Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS JUNIORS NED - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 19-20 March 2022
 
Kwart Finales 777 meter Jongens Junioren C
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, total 10 skaters)
 Race 8     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2192 Jonas DE JONG  SVU1:13.280Q
2.4268 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL1:14.199Q
3.1294 Kebba NJIE  NSV1:14.261
4.3260 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW1:21.857
 Race 9     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2208 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL1:14.417Q
2.1209 Robin METZ  TRL1:14.608Q
3.3243 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW1:15.272 
4.4213 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL1:18.553
5.5242 Stefan MEIJER  GO1:26.574
 Race 10     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1241 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL1:15.470Q
2.3215 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV1:15.674Q
3.4297 Philip DINIZ  SCT1:16.443 
4.5240 Harmen LAMMERS  STH1:33.564
2239 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRLP
 Race 11     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.274 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ1:13.414Q
2.4216 Colin BREED  SCT1:13.524Q
3.1222 Mathys FABER  TRL1:14.652
4.3261 Wietse HILARIDES  SVU1:20.304
5.5263 Kick WESSELS  STA1:26.483
 
Halve Finales 777 meter Jongens Junioren C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 25     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ1:13.138Q
2.2241 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL1:13.260Q
3.3209 Robin METZ  TRL1:13.363
4.4268 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL1:14.473
5.5222 Mathys FABER  TRL1:15.354
 Race 26     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1192 Jonas DE JONG  SVU1:13.217Q
2.2208 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL1:13.393Q
3.3215 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV1:14.277 
4.4216 Colin BREED  SCT1:14.367
5.5294 Kebba NJIE  NSV1:18.575
 
Finale 777 meter Jongens Junioren C
 Race 37, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2216 Colin BREED  SCT1:12.8876 
2.1215 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV1:13.0617
3.5294 Kebba NJIE  NSV1:13.517
4.4222 Mathys FABER  TRL1:13.897
5.3268 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL1:14.226
 Race 38, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2192 Jonas DE JONG  SVU1:11.951 
2.174 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ1:12.1262
3.4209 Robin METZ  TRL1:12.9563
4.3241 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL1:13.0094
5.5208 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL1:34.4345
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Jongens Junioren C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, A
1.192 Jonas DE JONG  SVU101|1|11:11.951
2.74 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ221|1|21:12.126
3.209 Robin METZ  TRL332|3|31:12.956
4.241 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL441|2|41:13.009
5.208 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL551|2|51:13.393
  Finale, B
6.216 Colin BREED  SCT162|4|11:12.887
7.215 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV272|3|21:13.061
8.294 Kebba NJIE  NSV33|5|31:13.517
9.222 Mathys FABER  TRL43|5|41:13.897
10.268 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL52|4|51:14.199
  Kwart Finales, -
11.243 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW331:15.272
12.297 Philip DINIZ  SCT331:16.443
13.213 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL441:18.553
14.240 Harmen LAMMERS  STH441:33.564
15.260 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW441:21.857
16.261 Wietse HILARIDES  SVU441:20.304
17.242 Stefan MEIJER  GO551:26.574
18.263 Kick WESSELS  STA551:26.483
19.239 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRLPP9:59.999


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro