Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS JUNIORS NED - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 19-20 March 2022
 
Kwart Finales 500 meter Jongens Junioren C
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, total 10 skaters)
 Race 54     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1222 Mathys FABER  TRL48.174Q
2.3268 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL48.779Q
3.4213 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL50.289 
4.2294 Kebba NJIE  NSV1:03.729
 Race 55     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1192 Jonas DE JONG  SVU45.023Q
2.2216 Colin BREED  SCT46.475Q
3.3215 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV47.137
4.4261 Wietse HILARIDES  SVU50.541
5.5260 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW51.754
 Race 56     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2208 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL47.395Q
2.3240 Harmen LAMMERS  STH48.797Q
3.4239 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL48.862 
4.5263 Kick WESSELS  STA53.973
5.1209 Robin METZ  TRL58.412
 Race 57     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ46.009Q
2.2241 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL46.644Q
3.3243 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW48.719
4.5242 Stefan MEIJER  GO52.639
5.4297 Philip DINIZ  SCT1:04.849
 
Halve Finales 500 meter Jongens Junioren C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 71     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ46.192Q
2.2241 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL46.539Q
3.3208 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL47.564 
4.4243 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW47.935
5.5268 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL48.255
 Race 72     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1192 Jonas DE JONG  SVU45.214Q
2.2216 Colin BREED  SCT46.432Q
3.4222 Mathys FABER  TRL47.142
4.3215 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV47.395
5.5240 Harmen LAMMERS  STH47.528
 
Finale 500 meter Jongens Junioren C
 Race 83, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3208 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL47.0016 
2.1215 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV47.1407
3.4243 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW48.506
4.2240 Harmen LAMMERS  STH1:14.020
5268 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCLDNF
 Race 84, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1192 Jonas DE JONG  SVU44.729 
2.274 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ45.1312
3.4241 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL46.2533
4.5222 Mathys FABER  TRL48.1164
3216 Colin BREED  SCTP6
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Jongens Junioren C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, A
1.192 Jonas DE JONG  SVU101|1|144.729
2.74 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ221|1|245.131
3.241 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL332|2|346.253
4.222 Mathys FABER  TRL441|3|447.142
5.216 Colin BREED  SCTP62|P46.432
  Finale, B
6.208 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL161|3|147.001
7.215 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV273|4|247.137
8.243 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW33|4|347.935
9.240 Harmen LAMMERS  STH42|5|447.528
10.268 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCLP2|P48.255
  Kwart Finales, -
11.213 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL3350.289
12.239 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL3348.862
13.242 Stefan MEIJER  GO4452.639
14.261 Wietse HILARIDES  SVU4450.541
15.263 Kick WESSELS  STA4453.973
16.294 Kebba NJIE  NSV441:03.729
17.209 Robin METZ  TRL5558.412
18.260 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW5551.754
19.297 Philip DINIZ  SCT551:04.849


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV