Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS JUNIORS NED - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 19-20 March 2022
 
Kwart Finales 1000 meter Meisjes Junioren C
  3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, total 10 skaters)
 Race 93     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1295 Birgit RADT  DKIJV1:46.893Q
2.2232 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV1:46.958Q
3.4233 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT1:47.393Q
4.3237 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL1:47.764 
5.5259 Roosmarijn MEINSMA  STH1:48.335
 Race 94     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1217 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT1:45.058Q
2.2234 Famke BOGERS  STB1:47.185Q
3.4230 Emilie FRANSEN  STH1:47.340Q
4.5258 Josephine GOWERS  STH1:48.067 
5.3231 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV1:48.107
 Race 95     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2219 Marit DAMEN  STB1:44.962Q
2.4293 Sara TER HART  SVU1:45.065Q
3.1292 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL1:45.072Q
4.3249 Silke KABEL  SVU1:45.607
5.5229 Jade VAN DE REST  STB1:54.762
 
Halve Finales 1000 meter Meisjes Junioren C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 101     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4295 Birgit RADT  DKIJV1:43.560Q
2.1219 Marit DAMEN  STB1:43.596Q
3.2293 Sara TER HART  SVU1:44.044
4.3249 Silke KABEL  SVU2:00.847
5.5230 Emilie FRANSEN  STH2:01.773
 Race 102     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1217 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT1:43.614Q
2.2292 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL1:46.350Q
3.4234 Famke BOGERS  STB1:46.499 
4.3232 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV1:47.184
5.5233 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT1:47.347
 
Finale 1000 meter Meisjes Junioren C
 Race 111, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3233 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT2:01.1746 
2.2232 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV2:01.3617
3.4249 Silke KABEL  SVU2:01.656
4.5230 Emilie FRANSEN  STH2:02.394
5.1234 Famke BOGERS  STB2:14.116
 Race 112, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3217 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT1:43.709 
2.1295 Birgit RADT  DKIJV1:44.5372
3.2219 Marit DAMEN  STB1:45.2753
4.5292 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL1:45.4274
5.4293 Sara TER HART  SVU1:45.7805
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Meisjes Junioren C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, A
1.217 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT101|1|11:43.614
2.295 Birgit RADT  DKIJV221|1|21:43.560
3.219 Marit DAMEN  STB331|2|31:43.596
4.292 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL443|2|41:45.072
5.293 Sara TER HART  SVU552|3|51:44.044
  Finale, B
6.233 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT163|5|11:47.347
7.232 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV272|4|21:46.958
8.249 Silke KABEL  SVU34|4|31:45.607
9.230 Emilie FRANSEN  STH43|5|41:47.340
10.234 Famke BOGERS  STB52|3|51:46.499
  Kwart Finales, -
11.237 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL441:47.764
12.258 Josephine GOWERS  STH441:48.067
13.229 Jade VAN DE REST  STB551:54.762
14.231 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV551:48.107
15.259 Roosmarijn MEINSMA  STH551:48.335


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro