Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS JUNIORS NED - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 19-20 March 2022
 
Kwart Finales 777 meter Meisjes Junioren C
  3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, total 10 skaters)
 Race 5     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1295 Birgit RADT  DKIJV1:24.537Q
2.2232 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV1:24.882Q
3.5258 Josephine GOWERS  STH1:25.582Q
4.4229 Jade VAN DE REST  STB1:28.028 
5.3292 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL1:45.167
 Race 6     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2293 Sara TER HART  SVU1:20.144Q
2.1217 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT1:20.236Q
3.3249 Silke KABEL  SVU1:20.551Q
4.4234 Famke BOGERS  STB1:22.852
5.5259 Roosmarijn MEINSMA  STH1:22.981
 Race 7     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1219 Marit DAMEN  STB1:22.910Q
2.3237 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL1:23.013Q
3.5230 Emilie FRANSEN  STH1:23.896Q
4.2231 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV1:25.647 
5.4233 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT1:49.506
 
Halve Finales 777 meter Meisjes Junioren C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 23     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1293 Sara TER HART  SVU1:20.681Q
2.5295 Birgit RADT  DKIJV1:20.876Q
3.3237 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL1:22.444 
4.4230 Emilie FRANSEN  STH1:23.797
5.2234 Famke BOGERS  STB1:40.698
 Race 24     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1217 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT1:21.341Q
2.3219 Marit DAMEN  STB1:21.967Q
3.4232 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV1:22.059
4.5258 Josephine GOWERS  STH1:23.188
5.2249 Silke KABEL  SVU1:23.322
 
Finale 777 meter Meisjes Junioren C
 Race 35, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3249 Silke KABEL  SVU-    6 
2.5234 Famke BOGERS  STB-    7
3.4230 Emilie FRANSEN  STH-    
4.1237 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL-    
2258 Josephine GOWERS  STHP
 Race 36, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3217 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT1:18.341 
2.1293 Sara TER HART  SVU1:19.1592
3.2295 Birgit RADT  DKIJV1:19.6223
4.4219 Marit DAMEN  STB1:19.8124
5.5232 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV1:20.0065
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Meisjes Junioren C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, A
1.217 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT102|1|11:18.341
2.293 Sara TER HART  SVU221|1|21:19.159
3.295 Birgit RADT  DKIJV331|2|31:19.622
4.219 Marit DAMEN  STB441|2|41:19.812
5.232 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV552|3|51:20.006
  Finale, B
6.249 Silke KABEL  SVU163|5|11:20.551
7.234 Famke BOGERS  STB274|5|21:22.852
8.230 Emilie FRANSEN  STH33|4|31:23.797
9.237 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL42|3|41:22.444
10.258 Josephine GOWERS  STHP3|P1:23.188
  Kwart Finales, -
11.229 Jade VAN DE REST  STB441:28.028
12.231 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV441:25.647
13.233 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT551:49.506
14.259 Roosmarijn MEINSMA  STH551:22.981
15.292 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL551:45.167


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Skate-Tec