Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS JUNIORS NED - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 19-20 March 2022
 
Kwart Finales 500 meter Meisjes Junioren C
  3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, total 10 skaters)
 Race 50     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1295 Birgit RADT  DKIJV51.418Q
2.2232 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV52.236Q
3.3293 Sara TER HART  SVU52.343Q
4.4233 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT52.737 
5.5230 Emilie FRANSEN  STH54.111
 Race 51     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1217 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT50.136Q
2.3231 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV51.910Q
3.2234 Famke BOGERS  STB51.989Q
4.4258 Josephine GOWERS  STH52.463
5.5259 Roosmarijn MEINSMA  STH53.102
 Race 52     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1219 Marit DAMEN  STB51.559Q
2.3237 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL51.626Q
3.4249 Silke KABEL  SVU51.947Q
4.5229 Jade VAN DE REST  STB55.291 
5.2292 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL1:17.121
 
Halve Finales 500 meter Meisjes Junioren C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 69     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1217 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT49.835Q
2.3231 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV51.767Q
3.2237 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL51.877
4.5293 Sara TER HART  SVU51.940
5.4234 Famke BOGERS  STB52.112
 Race 70     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1295 Birgit RADT  DKIJV50.087Q
2.2219 Marit DAMEN  STB50.181Q
3.3249 Silke KABEL  SVU51.048 
4.4232 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV51.304
5.5258 Josephine GOWERS  STH1:04.413
 
Finale 500 meter Meisjes Junioren C
 Race 81, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1232 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV51.5716 
2.3293 Sara TER HART  SVU51.6687
3.4234 Famke BOGERS  STB51.707
4.2237 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL52.095
5.5258 Josephine GOWERS  STH1:17.621
 Race 82, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2295 Birgit RADT  DKIJV50.518 
2.3219 Marit DAMEN  STB51.2632
3.4249 Silke KABEL  SVU52.3533
4.1217 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT1:34.4844
5231 Nina LOMAN  DKIJVP6
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Meisjes Junioren C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, A
1.295 Birgit RADT  DKIJV101|1|150.087
2.219 Marit DAMEN  STB221|2|250.181
3.249 Silke KABEL  SVU333|3|351.048
4.217 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT441|1|449.835
5.231 Nina LOMAN  DKIJVP62|P51.767
  Finale, B
6.232 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV162|4|151.304
7.293 Sara TER HART  SVU273|4|251.668
8.234 Famke BOGERS  STB33|5|351.707
9.237 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL42|3|451.626
10.258 Josephine GOWERS  STH54|5|552.463
  Kwart Finales, -
11.229 Jade VAN DE REST  STB4455.291
12.233 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT4452.737
13.230 Emilie FRANSEN  STH5554.111
14.259 Roosmarijn MEINSMA  STH5553.102
15.292 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL551:17.121


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport