Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS NED - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 31 December-2 January 2022
 
Kwart Finales 1500 meter Heren
  4 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, total 14 skaters)
 Race 24     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.37 Bram STEENAART  SVU2:15.690Q
2.21 Dylan HOOGERWERF  HVHW2:15.886Q
3.59 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW2:15.959Q
4.14 Sjinkie KNEGT  SCT2:16.111
5.424 Steijn KOOPS  NSV2:18.044
623 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCTP
 Race 25     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  TRL2:19.867Q
2.23 Friso EMONS  STB2:19.911Q
3.415 Teun BOER  NSV2:20.361Q
4.317 Jenning DE BOO  TRL2:20.799
5.618 Hugo BOSMA  STB2:23.558
6.522 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU2:24.231
 Race 26     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Sven ROES  TRL2:25.007Q
2.211 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL2:25.509Q
3.520 Caspar DOUMA  SVU2:25.562Q
4.321 Daan KOS  STB2:25.863 
5.616 Zeno DE BOER  SVU2:29.962
6.419 Chris BRIJDER  SCT-    
 Race 27     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Itzhak DE LAAT  TRL2:22.069Q
2.28 Daan BREEUWSMA  SCT2:22.278Q
3.414 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL2:23.488Q
4.312 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB2:23.679 
5.513 Niels BERGSMA  TRL2:30.949ADV
625 Niels KINGMA  TRLYC
 
Ranking Finales 1500 meter Heren
 Race 60, Gr.2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.318 Hugo BOSMA  STB2:27.804 
2.412 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB2:27.970
3.124 Steijn KOOPS  NSV2:28.528
4.521 Daan KOS  STB2:29.150
5.616 Zeno DE BOER  SVU2:31.857
217 Jenning DE BOO  TRLDNS
 Race 61, Gr.3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.222 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU2:42.354 
2.119 Chris BRIJDER  SCT3:03.261
 
Halve Finales 1500 meter Heren
  2 Races (the best 4 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 8 skaters)
 Race 30     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Bram STEENAART  SVU2:20.481Q
2.21 Dylan HOOGERWERF  HVHW2:20.484Q
3.44 Sjinkie KNEGT  SCT2:20.612Q
4.39 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW2:20.636Q
5.611 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL2:21.372 
6.720 Caspar DOUMA  SVU2:21.687
7.510 Sven ROES  TRL2:37.381
 Race 31     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  TRL2:20.997Q
2.46 Itzhak DE LAAT  TRL2:21.103Q
3.58 Daan BREEUWSMA  SCT2:21.205Q
4.23 Friso EMONS  STB2:21.270Q
5.614 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL2:21.593 
6.315 Teun BOER  NSV2:22.118
7.713 Niels BERGSMA  TRL2:25.909
 
Ranking Finales 1500 meter Heren
 Race 59, Gr.1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL2:38.012 
2.320 Caspar DOUMA  SVU2:38.171
3.214 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL2:38.177
4.513 Niels BERGSMA  TRL2:38.449
5.415 Teun BOER  NSV3:18.704
610 Sven ROES  TRLDNS
 
Finale 1500 meter Heren
 Race 57, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.66 Itzhak DE LAAT  TRL2:17.738 
2.52 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  TRL2:17.9652
3.21 Dylan HOOGERWERF  HVHW2:18.0553
4.17 Bram STEENAART  SVU2:18.1214
5.83 Friso EMONS  STB2:18.3605
6.78 Daan BREEUWSMA  SCT2:18.6416
7.49 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW2:19.3247
34 Sjinkie KNEGT  SCTDNS
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Heren
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, A
1.6 Itzhak DE LAAT  TRL101|2|12:17.738
2.2 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  TRL221|1|22:17.965
3.1 Dylan HOOGERWERF  HVHW332|2|32:15.886
4.7 Bram STEENAART  SVU441|1|42:15.690
5.3 Friso EMONS  STB552|4|52:18.360
6.8 Daan BREEUWSMA  SCT662|3|62:18.641
7.9 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW773|4|72:15.959
8.4 Sjinkie KNEGT  SCTP4|P2:16.111
  Ranking Finales, Gr.1
9.11 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL12|5|12:21.372
10.20 Caspar DOUMA  SVU23|6|22:21.687
11.14 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL33|5|32:21.593
12.13 Niels BERGSMA  TRL45|7|42:25.909
13.15 Teun BOER  NSV53|6|52:20.361
14.10 Sven ROES  TRLP1|P2:25.007
  Ranking Finales, Gr.2
15.18 Hugo BOSMA  STB15|12:23.558
16.12 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB24|22:23.679
17.24 Steijn KOOPS  NSV35|32:18.044
18.21 Daan KOS  STB44|42:25.863
19.16 Zeno DE BOER  SVU55|52:29.962
20.17 Jenning DE BOO  TRLPP2:20.799
  Ranking Finales, Gr.3
21.22 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU16|12:24.231
22.19 Chris BRIJDER  SCT26|23:03.261
  Kwart Finales
23.23 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCTPP9:59.999
24.25 Niels KINGMA  TRLPP9:59.999


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro