Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS NED - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 31 December-2 January 2022
 
Halve Finales 1500 meter Dames
  2 Races (the best 4 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 8 skaters)
 Race 28     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB2:31.684Q
2.35 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW2:32.295Q
3.26 Yara VAN KERKHOF  IJVZ2:33.232Q
4.729 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL2:35.777Q
5.627 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL2:58.919 
432 Anne Floor OTTER  SCTP
531 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVUP
 Race 29     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 Selma POUTSMA  STB2:35.313Q
2.14 Rianne DE VRIES  SCT2:35.887Q
3.333 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB2:36.185Q
4.428 Gioya LANCEE  SCT2:36.671Q
5.626 Femke DE BOER  TRL3:04.219 
530 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZYC
 
Ranking Finales 1500 meter Dames
 Race 58, Gr.1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.226 Femke DE BOER  TRL2:40.189 
2.127 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL2:54.779
 
Finale 1500 meter Dames
 Race 56, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.43 Selma POUTSMA  STB2:31.383 
2.25 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW2:31.5942
3.12 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB2:32.4143
4.64 Rianne DE VRIES  SCT2:33.3964
5.733 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB2:33.6095
6.828 Gioya LANCEE  SCT2:33.6866
7.36 Yara VAN KERKHOF  IJVZ2:36.4387
8.529 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL2:36.583
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Dames
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, A
1.3 Selma POUTSMA  STB101|12:31.383
2.5 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW222|22:31.594
3.2 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB331|32:31.684
4.4 Rianne DE VRIES  SCT442|42:33.396
5.33 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB553|52:33.609
6.28 Gioya LANCEE  SCT664|62:33.686
7.6 Yara VAN KERKHOF  IJVZ773|72:33.232
8.29 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL84|82:35.777
  Ranking Finales, Gr.1
9.26 Femke DE BOER  TRL15|12:40.189
10.27 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL25|22:54.779
  Halve Finales
11.31 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVUPP9:59.999
12.32 Anne Floor OTTER  SCTPP9:59.999
13.30 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZPP9:59.999


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports