Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS NED - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 31 December-2 January 2022
 
Kwart Finales 1000 meter Dames
  3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, total 10 skaters)
 Race 6     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.332 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT1:36.337Q
2.530 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:36.406Q
3.426 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:36.520Q
25 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHWDNF
 Race 7     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Selma POUTSMA  STB1:35.183Q
2.26 Yara VAN KERKHOF  IJVZ1:35.250Q
3.327 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL1:35.414Q
4.431 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU1:36.393
 Race 8     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB1:34.131Q
2.428 Gioya LANCEE  SCT1:35.298Q
3.529 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL1:36.875Q
4.24 Rianne DE VRIES  SCT1:59.083ADV
333 Michelle VELZEBOER  STBP
 
Ranking Finales 1000 meter Dames
 Race 36, Gr.1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU-     
 
Halve Finales 1000 meter Dames
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 32     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Selma POUTSMA  STB1:33.991Q
2.227 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL1:34.558Q
3.332 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT1:35.234
4.430 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:35.943
5.54 Rianne DE VRIES  SCT2:01.586
 Race 33     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB1:34.498Q
2.26 Yara VAN KERKHOF  IJVZ1:34.600Q
3.426 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:34.764 
4.328 Gioya LANCEE  SCT1:34.848
5.529 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL1:37.816
 
Finale 1000 meter Dames
 Race 40, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Gioya LANCEE  SCT1:37.4046 
2.330 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:38.5807
3.429 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL1:39.232
4.54 Rianne DE VRIES  SCT2:09.408
232 Anne Floor OTTER  SCTP
 Race 41, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Selma POUTSMA  STB1:31.955 
2.22 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB1:32.1572
3.46 Yara VAN KERKHOF  IJVZ1:32.6183
4.526 Femke DE BOER  TRL2:03.9114
327 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCLP6
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Dames
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, A
1.3 Selma POUTSMA  STB101|1|11:31.955
2.2 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB221|1|21:32.157
3.6 Yara VAN KERKHOF  IJVZ332|2|31:32.618
4.26 Femke DE BOER  TRL443|3|41:34.764
5.27 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCLP63|P1:34.558
  Finale, B
6.28 Gioya LANCEE  SCT162|4|11:34.848
7.30 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ272|4|21:35.943
8.29 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL33|5|31:36.875
9.4 Rianne DE VRIES  SCT44|5|41:59.083
10.32 Anne Floor OTTER  SCTP1|P1:35.234
  Ranking Finales, Gr.1
11.31 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU14|11:36.393
  Kwart Finales
12.5 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHWPP
12.33 Michelle VELZEBOER  STBPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers