Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE KNSB-CUP 1 - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 21 November 2021
 
Kwart Finales 500 meter Divisie F
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, total 9 skaters)
 Race 4, Groep 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1233 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT53.531Q
2.4230 Emilie FRANSEN  STH53.914Q
3.3186 Pol KRUIDERING  IHCL54.105
4.5249 Silke KABEL  SVU54.227
5.2229 Jade VAN DE REST  STB1:13.440
 Race 5, Groep 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1221 Sara TER HART  SVU51.575Q
2.2195 Melissa MOOIJMAN  STA52.702Q
3.3234 Famke BOGERS  STB52.822
4.5167 Juliette VAN DEN BERG  STH53.323
5.4210 Ezra LOMAN  DKIJV55.523
 Race 6, Groep 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Anne SCHERMER  SVU52.668Q
2.4263 Kick WESSELS  STA1:08.861Q
3.2258 Josephine GOWERS  STH1:09.325
4.3259 Roosmarijn MEINSMA  STH1:09.785
 
Halve Finales 500 meter Divisie F
  1 Race (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 1 skaters)
 Race 16, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1167 Juliette VAN DEN BERG  STH54.430Q
2.2249 Silke KABEL  SVU54.574 
3.5229 Jade VAN DE REST  STB55.873
4.3210 Ezra LOMAN  DKIJV56.288
4259 Roosmarijn MEINSMA  STHDNF
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 4 skaters)
 Race 18, Groep 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1221 Sara TER HART  SVU51.532Q
2.2195 Melissa MOOIJMAN  STA52.303Q
3.4186 Pol KRUIDERING  IHCL55.682 
4.3230 Emilie FRANSEN  STH1:16.098
5.5258 Josephine GOWERS  STH1:19.227
 Race 19, Groep 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2234 Famke BOGERS  STB51.947Q
2.198 Anne SCHERMER  SVU52.379Q
3.4263 Kick WESSELS  STA52.656 
4.3233 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT53.137
 
Finale 500 meter Divisie F
 Race 29, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1249 Silke KABEL  SVU53.983 
2.2229 Jade VAN DE REST  STB54.346
3.3210 Ezra LOMAN  DKIJV55.154
4.4259 Roosmarijn MEINSMA  STH56.026
 Race 30, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2167 Juliette VAN DEN BERG  STH52.426 
2.1233 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT53.138
3.3186 Pol KRUIDERING  IHCL53.361
4.5258 Josephine GOWERS  STH53.575
5.4230 Emilie FRANSEN  STH54.081
 Race 31, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1221 Sara TER HART  SVU51.240 
2.2234 Famke BOGERS  STB51.326
3.498 Anne SCHERMER  SVU52.150
4.3195 Melissa MOOIJMAN  STA52.488
5.5263 Kick WESSELS  STA1:08.890
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Divisie F
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.221 Sara TER HART  SVU101|1|151.240
2.234 Famke BOGERS  STB23|1|251.326
3.98 Anne SCHERMER  SVU31|2|352.150
4.195 Melissa MOOIJMAN  STA42|2|452.303
5.263 Kick WESSELS  STA52|3|552.656
  Finale, Groep 2
6.167 Juliette VAN DEN BERG  STH14|1|152.426
7.233 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT21|4|253.137
8.186 Pol KRUIDERING  IHCL33|3|353.361
9.258 Josephine GOWERS  STH43|5|453.575
10.230 Emilie FRANSEN  STH52|4|553.914
  Finale, Groep 3
11.249 Silke KABEL  SVU14|2|153.983
12.229 Jade VAN DE REST  STB25|3|254.346
13.210 Ezra LOMAN  DKIJV35|4|355.154
14.259 Roosmarijn MEINSMA  STH44|P|456.026


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport