Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE KNSB-CUP 1 - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 21 November 2021
 
Kwart Finales 1000 meter Divisie C
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, total 10 skaters)
 Race 44, Groep 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.250 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:39.266Q
2.1176 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL1:39.515Q
3.3244 Claretta CARAVITA  STA1:39.784
4.4136 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:40.922
 Race 45, Groep 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1137 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL1:39.145Q
2.5174 Sarp VISSER  IHCL1:39.855Q
3.2179 Thomas VAN DER VAART  TRL1:52.032 
4.3140 Eelke WESTRA  TRL2:00.078ADV
4246 Kebba NJIE  NSVP
 Race 46, Groep 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2207 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG1:36.599Q
2.4149 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL1:36.726Q
3.5209 Robin METZ  TRL1:36.974
4.3271 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV1:37.120
5.151 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ1:40.149
 Race 47, Groep 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4177 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL1:39.235Q
2.3208 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL1:40.244Q
3.5241 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL1:40.790 
4.130 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW1:43.879
5.2218 Anil DE VRIES  STB1:59.474
 
Halve Finales 1000 meter Divisie C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 56, Groep 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4179 Thomas VAN DER VAART  TRL1:37.320Q
2.151 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ1:37.344Q
3.2241 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL1:37.518
4.330 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW1:40.925
 Race 57, Groep 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3136 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:43.428Q
2.4218 Anil DE VRIES  STB1:43.489Q
3.5246 Kebba NJIE  NSV1:43.575 
4.2244 Claretta CARAVITA  STA1:44.562
5.1271 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV2:03.448
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 58, Groep 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3209 Robin METZ  TRL1:35.878Q
2.1207 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG1:36.085Q
3.2149 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL1:59.967
4.5208 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL2:17.799
450 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZYC
 Race 59, Groep 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2177 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL1:35.743Q
2.5140 Eelke WESTRA  TRL1:36.590Q
3.3176 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL1:37.091 
4.1137 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL1:37.618
5.4174 Sarp VISSER  IHCL1:38.513
 
Finale 1000 meter Divisie C
 Race 68, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4271 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV1:41.051 
2.3244 Claretta CARAVITA  STA1:41.168
3.130 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW1:41.870
2246 Kebba NJIE  NSVYC
 Race 69, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1179 Thomas VAN DER VAART  TRL1:37.622 
2.3241 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL1:37.637
3.5218 Anil DE VRIES  STB1:37.794
4.4136 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:38.561
5.251 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ1:40.924
 Race 70, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4208 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL1:39.284 
2.3149 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL1:39.477
3.2174 Sarp VISSER  IHCL1:40.752
1137 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRLP
 Race 71, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3207 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG1:33.445 
2.1177 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL1:33.550
3.2209 Robin METZ  TRL1:33.597
4.4140 Eelke WESTRA  TRL1:33.790
5.5176 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL1:37.143
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Divisie C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.207 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG101|2|11:33.445
2.177 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL21|1|21:33.550
3.209 Robin METZ  TRL33|1|31:33.597
4.140 Eelke WESTRA  TRL44|2|41:33.790
5.176 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL52|3|51:37.091
  Finale, Groep 2
6.208 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL12|4|11:39.284
7.149 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL22|3|21:36.726
8.174 Sarp VISSER  IHCL32|5|31:38.513
9.137 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRLP1|4|P1:37.618
  Finale, Groep 3
10.179 Thomas VAN DER VAART  TRL13|1|11:37.320
11.241 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL23|3|21:37.518
12.218 Anil DE VRIES  STB35|2|31:37.794
13.136 Suze KINGMA  TRL44|1|41:38.561
14.51 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ55|2|51:37.344
  Finale, Groep 4
15.271 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV14|5|11:37.120
16.244 Claretta CARAVITA  STA23|4|21:39.784
17.30 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW34|4|31:40.925
  Halve Finales, Groep 1
50 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZYC1|YC1:39.266
  Finale, Groep 4
246 Kebba NJIE  NSVYC|NS|3|YC1:43.575


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports