Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE KNSB-CUP 1 - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 21 November 2021
 
Kwart Finales 1000 meter Divisie A
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, total 12 skaters)
 Race 52, Groep 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.283 Bram STEENAART  SVU1:33.984Q
2.523 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW1:34.073Q
3.3270 Daan KOS  STB1:34.196
4.6131 Niels BERGSMA  TRL1:34.571
5.489 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL1:35.573
6.161 Steijn KOOPS  NSV1:35.741
 Race 53, Groep 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5226 Teun BOER  NSV1:32.615Q
2.2225 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL1:32.949Q
3.184 Caspar DOUMA  SVU1:33.010
4.3109 Milan SCHENK  STB1:34.144
6254 Daan BREEUWSMA  SCTDNS
4256 Enzo PROOST  STKGP
 Race 54, Groep 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5120 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL1:32.421Q
2.4228 Hugo BOSMA  STB1:32.458Q
3.2184 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:33.176
4.185 Zeno DE BOER  SVU1:33.268
5.3150 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT1:33.345
6.6162 Warre NOIRON  IRTA1:33.764
 Race 55, Groep 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5255 Friso EMONS  STB1:30.592Q
2.2121 Niels KINGMA  TRL1:31.066Q
3.6257 Chris BRIJDER  SCT1:32.176
4.4108 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:32.204
5.363 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV1:47.130
187 Jari VAN POLEN  SVUP
 
Halve Finales 1000 meter Divisie A
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 6 skaters)
 Race 64, Groep 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.687 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU1:33.931Q
2.185 Zeno DE BOER  SVU1:33.970Q
3.5256 Enzo PROOST  STKG1:34.039
4.2109 Milan SCHENK  STB1:34.124
5.389 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL1:50.376
6.463 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV2:04.180
 Race 65, Groep 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:32.533Q
2.2150 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT1:32.785Q
3.561 Steijn KOOPS  NSV1:33.053
4.4131 Niels BERGSMA  TRL1:33.106
5.3162 Warre NOIRON  IRTA1:33.791
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 6 skaters)
 Race 66, Groep 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3226 Teun BOER  NSV1:25.171Q
2.1120 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL1:26.159Q
3.2228 Hugo BOSMA  STB1:26.178
4.584 Caspar DOUMA  SVU1:26.259
5.4225 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL1:26.435
6.6184 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:28.954
 Race 67, Groep 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.483 Bram STEENAART  SVU1:25.121Q
2.1255 Friso EMONS  STB1:25.231Q
3.523 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW1:25.323
4.2121 Niels KINGMA  TRL1:25.513
5.6270 Daan KOS  STB1:26.041
6.3257 Chris BRIJDER  SCT1:26.861
 
Finale 1000 meter Divisie A
 Race 76, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 Niels BERGSMA  TRL1:34.072 
2.3109 Milan SCHENK  STB1:34.475
3.489 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL1:34.748
4.563 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV1:36.297
5.2162 Warre NOIRON  IRTA1:54.466
 Race 77, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:32.982 
2.585 Zeno DE BOER  SVU1:33.451
3.2150 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT1:33.695
4.487 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU1:34.724
5.361 Steijn KOOPS  NSV1:43.527
6256 Enzo PROOST  STKGYC
 Race 78, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Niels KINGMA  TRL1:34.413 
2.2270 Daan KOS  STB1:34.502
3.4225 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL1:34.634
4.6184 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:34.791
5.384 Caspar DOUMA  SVU1:35.320
6.5257 Chris BRIJDER  SCT1:37.986
 Race 79, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3255 Friso EMONS  STB1:25.103 
2.183 Bram STEENAART  SVU1:25.255
3.423 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW1:25.460
4.2226 Teun BOER  NSV1:25.498
5.6228 Hugo BOSMA  STB1:25.594
6.5120 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL1:26.039
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Divisie A
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.255 Friso EMONS  STB101|2|11:25.103
2.83 Bram STEENAART  SVU21|1|21:25.121
3.23 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW32|3|31:25.323
4.226 Teun BOER  NSV41|1|41:25.171
5.228 Hugo BOSMA  STB52|3|51:25.594
6.120 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL61|2|61:26.039
  Finale, Groep 2
7.121 Niels KINGMA  TRL12|4|11:25.513
8.270 Daan KOS  STB23|5|21:26.041
9.225 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL32|5|31:26.435
10.184 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW43|6|41:28.954
11.84 Caspar DOUMA  SVU53|4|51:26.259
12.257 Chris BRIJDER  SCT63|6|61:26.861
  Finale, Groep 3
13.108 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB14|1|11:32.204
14.85 Zeno DE BOER  SVU24|2|21:33.268
15.150 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT35|2|31:32.785
16.87 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU4|NS|1|41:33.931
17.61 Steijn KOOPS  NSV56|3|51:33.053
  Finale, Groep 4
19.131 Niels BERGSMA  TRL14|4|11:33.106
20.109 Milan SCHENK  STB24|4|21:34.124
21.89 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL35|5|31:34.748
22.63 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV45|6|41:36.297
23.162 Warre NOIRON  IRTA56|5|51:33.764
  Kwart Finales, Groep 1
24.254 Daan BREEUWSMA  SCTDNSNS
  Finale, Groep 3
256 Enzo PROOST  STKGYC|NS|3|YC1:34.039


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Engo