Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
29TH ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 5-7 November 2021
 
Heats 1000 meter JUNIOR A MEN
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 244, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1197 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU1:31.276Q
2.243 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP1:31.486Q
3.4114 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL1:32.765
4.379 Samuel F√úSSINGER  GER1:33.771
5.5185 Chris BARTELS  STB1:35.093
 Race 245, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1181 Daan KOS  STB1:30.367Q
2.2198 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU1:30.615Q
3.33 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR1:30.653
4.4190 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG1:33.885
5.5174 Vid GAL  SLO1:40.812
 Race 246, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3112 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:31.737Q
2.2189 Enzo PROOST  STKG1:31.979Q
3.1225 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:32.263
4.4125 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ1:32.559
5.54 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR1:35.868
 Race 247, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1182 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB-    Q
2.2150 Steijn KOOPS  NSV-    Q
3.3188 Warre VAN DAMME  STKG-     
4.480 Clemens PFROPPER  GER-    
5.5226 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT-    
 Race 248, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1206 Jenning DE BOO  TRL1:40.811Q
2.3222 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF1:40.883Q
3.2184 Brian BOER  STB1:41.129 
4.452 Fabian RADT  DKIJV1:41.499
5.5136 KRAUSZ Armin  MTK1:44.736
 Race 249, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2152 Gabriel VOLET  OAST1:29.032Q
2.4124 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ1:29.697Q
3.3183 Milan SCHENK  STB1:30.611
4.1157 Chris BRIJDER  SCT-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers