Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 / JUNIOR CHALLENGE - Hasselt, Belgium - 29-31 October 2021
 
Final 1500 meter Men Junior Challenge
 Race 91, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.650 Daan KOS  NED2:41.946 
2.741 Lorenzo PREVITALI  ITA2:42.096
3.545 Chris BRIJDER  NED2:43.522
4.325 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  FRA2:43.552
5.130 Samuel FÜSSINGER  GER2:45.964
6.237 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  HUN2:46.504
7.428 Till SCHÄFER  GER2:48.358
 Race 92, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.643 Niels BERGSMA  NED2:38.598 
2.2117 Jeroen WILHELM  NED2:38.843
3.321 Warre NOIRON  BEL2:39.034
4.432 Clemens PFROPPER  GER2:40.113
5.126 Louis MOUHOT  FRA2:40.181
6.590 Brandon JAHN  GER2:40.501
7.748 Thijmen KOESTAL  NED2:41.474
 Race 93, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.327 Theo COLLINS  GBR2:31.913 
2.7119 Steijn KOOPS  NED2:32.001
3.533 Lukas KOBUCH  GER2:38.348
4.222 Gabriel VOLET  FRA2:44.745
5.4120 Enzo PROOST  BEL3:04.545
146 Ted DALRYMPLE  NEDP
657 Henk VAN ATTEN  NEDP
 Race 94, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2118 Idse VAN BENTHUM  NED2:25.5881 
2.458 Alessandro LOREGGIA  ITA2:25.980
3.355 Jari VAN POLEN  NED2:26.178
4.544 Mans BOSKAMP  NED2:26.274
5.124 Noah BUFFET  FRA2:27.128
6.642 Brian BOER  NED2:27.150
7.739 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA2:29.439
 Race 95, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.547 Jenning DE BOO  NED2:33.33334 
2.323 Etienne BASTIER  FRA2:33.99721
3.654 Bas VAN DER VALK  NED2:34.11513
4.260 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA2:35.3448
5.734 MAJOR Dominik  HUN2:36.7365
436 GRANASZTOI Adam  HUNDNF1
135 CSIZMADIA Mark  HUNP1


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer