Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 / JUNIOR CHALLENGE - Hasselt, Belgium - 29-31 October 2021
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Women Junior Challenge
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 76, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.318 Michelle VELZEBOER  NED2:47.090Q
2.513 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  NED2:47.807Q
3.28 SCHONBORN Melinda  HUN2:48.107 
4.15 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  HUN2:48.127
5.412 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  ITA-    
 Race 77, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.415 Zoë DELTRAP  NED2:43.641Q
2.319 Femke DE BOER  NED2:43.835Q
3.57 SZIGETI Dora  HUN2:44.096 
4.21 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  FRA2:44.104
5.611 Viola SIMONINI  ITA2:45.038
6.13 Betty MOESKE  GER2:46.735
 Race 78, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.217 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  NED2:52.511Q
2.159 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  ITA2:53.212Q
3.610 Katia FILIPPI  ITA2:55.799ADV
4.4130 NOGRADI Panka  HUN3:04.634ADV
314 Angel DALEMAN  NEDP
5116 Yael PRENGER  NEDP
 
Final 1500 meter Women Junior Challenge
 Race 88, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.414 Angel DALEMAN  NED2:55.701 
2.5116 Yael PRENGER  NED2:57.310
3.312 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  ITA2:57.780
4.111 Viola SIMONINI  ITA2:58.514
5.23 Betty MOESKE  GER-    
 Race 89, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5130 NOGRADI Panka  HUN2:49.7431 
2.21 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  FRA2:49.815
3.45 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  HUN2:49.971
4.17 SZIGETI Dora  HUN2:50.105
5.38 SCHONBORN Melinda  HUN2:50.243
 Race 90, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.517 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  NED2:54.33134 
2.115 Zoë DELTRAP  NED2:54.34521
3.318 Michelle VELZEBOER  NED2:54.48113
4.413 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  NED2:54.6018
5.219 Femke DE BOER  NED2:54.8075
6.710 Katia FILIPPI  ITA2:54.9683
7.659 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  ITA2:57.1722
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Women Junior Challenge
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.17 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  NED1341|12:52.511
2.15 Zoë DELTRAP  NED2211|22:43.641
3.18 Michelle VELZEBOER  NED3131|32:47.090
4.13 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  NED482|42:47.807
5.19 Femke DE BOER  NED552|52:43.835
6.10 Katia FILIPPI  ITA633|62:54.968
7.59 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  ITA722|72:53.212
  Final, Group 2
8.130 NOGRADI Panka  HUN114|12:49.743
9.1 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  FRA24|22:44.104
10.5 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  HUN34|32:48.127
11.7 SZIGETI Dora  HUN43|42:44.096
12.8 SCHONBORN Melinda  HUN53|52:48.107
  Final, Group 3
13.14 Angel DALEMAN  NED1|NS|12:55.701
14.116 Yael PRENGER  NED2|NS|22:57.310
15.12 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  ITA35|32:57.780
16.11 Viola SIMONINI  ITA45|42:45.038
17.3 Betty MOESKE  GER56|52:46.735


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers