Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 / JUNIOR CHALLENGE - Hasselt, Belgium - 29-31 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Women Junior Challenge
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 210, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.314 Angel DALEMAN  NED1:37.144Q
2.415 Zoë DELTRAP  NED1:38.068Q
3.17 SZIGETI Dora  HUN1:39.568 
212 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  ITAP
 Race 211, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Katia FILIPPI  ITA1:38.515Q
2.213 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  NED1:38.825Q
3.4116 Yael PRENGER  NED1:39.428
4.35 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  HUN1:40.088
 Race 212, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Femke DE BOER  NED1:45.626Q
2.317 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  NED1:45.682Q
3.2130 NOGRADI Panka  HUN1:46.521 
4.411 Viola SIMONINI  ITA1:47.343
5.53 Betty MOESKE  GER1:47.827
 Race 213, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.418 Michelle VELZEBOER  NED1:38.127Q
2.21 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  FRA1:39.081Q
3.159 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  ITA1:39.169
4.38 SCHONBORN Melinda  HUN1:39.553
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Women Junior Challenge
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 226, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 SCHONBORN Melinda  HUN1:35.048Q
2.2130 NOGRADI Panka  HUN1:35.854Q
3.412 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  ITA1:36.186 
4.33 Betty MOESKE  GER1:40.152
 Race 227, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 SZIGETI Dora  HUN1:36.224Q
2.25 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  HUN1:37.001Q
3.311 Viola SIMONINI  ITA1:38.246 
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 228, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Angel DALEMAN  NED1:32.051Q
2.215 Zoë DELTRAP  NED1:32.125Q
3.517 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  NED1:34.092
4.359 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  ITA1:38.976
5.419 Femke DE BOER  NED1:53.541
 Race 229, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.210 Katia FILIPPI  ITA1:35.373Q
2.118 Michelle VELZEBOER  NED1:35.479Q
3.41 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  FRA1:35.817 
4.5116 Yael PRENGER  NED1:36.021
5.313 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  NED1:37.089
 
Final 1000 meter Women Junior Challenge
 Race 260, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  ITA1:55.598 
2.211 Viola SIMONINI  ITA1:55.842
3.33 Betty MOESKE  GER1:56.834
 Race 261, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.37 SZIGETI Dora  HUN1:43.634 
2.18 SCHONBORN Melinda  HUN1:43.710
3.45 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  HUN1:43.910
4.2130 NOGRADI Panka  HUN1:44.710
 Race 262, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.519 Femke DE BOER  NED1:39.5723 
2.11 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  FRA1:39.7662
3.313 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  NED1:39.8481
4.2116 Yael PRENGER  NED1:40.063
5.459 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  ITA1:42.704
 Race 263, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.518 Michelle VELZEBOER  NED1:45.72534 
2.114 Angel DALEMAN  NED1:45.93921
3.317 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  NED1:46.42113
4.215 Zoë DELTRAP  NED1:46.4258
5.410 Katia FILIPPI  ITA1:46.9895
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Women Junior Challenge
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.18 Michelle VELZEBOER  NED1341|2|11:35.479
2.14 Angel DALEMAN  NED2211|1|21:32.051
3.17 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  NED3132|3|31:34.092
4.15 Zoë DELTRAP  NED482|2|41:32.125
5.10 Katia FILIPPI  ITA551|1|51:35.373
  Final, Group 2
6.19 Femke DE BOER  NED131|5|11:39.572
7.1 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  FRA222|3|21:35.817
8.13 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  NED312|5|31:37.089
9.116 Yael PRENGER  NED43|4|41:36.021
10.59 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  ITA53|4|51:38.976
  Final, Group 3
11.7 SZIGETI Dora  HUN13|1|11:36.224
12.8 SCHONBORN Melinda  HUN24|1|21:35.048
13.5 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  HUN34|2|31:37.001
14.130 NOGRADI Panka  HUN43|2|41:35.854
  Final, Group 4
15.12 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  ITA1|NS|3|11:36.186
16.11 Viola SIMONINI  ITA24|3|21:38.246
17.3 Betty MOESKE  GER35|4|31:40.152


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Impakt Sport