Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 / JUNIOR CHALLENGE - Hasselt, Belgium - 29-31 October 2021
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Men Senior
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 84, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2110 Hugo BOSMA  STB2:35.112Q
2.499 Pietro MARINELLI  CSE2:35.316 
3.1115 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU2:38.459
4.3111 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG2:38.587
5.5106 Jacob JANSSON  SKS2:43.196
6.6116 Joppe VAN OORSCHOT  SVU2:46.954
 Race 85, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3103 Teun BOER  NSV2:17.682Q
2.5118 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL2:17.794
3.1120 Théo KHELLAF  USF2:18.816
4.2107 Fabrice DUFBERG  SKS2:22.312
5.4114 Zeno DE BOER  SVU2:23.478
6.6105 Matt GARDNER  SHF2:25.679
 Race 86, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4102 Bram STEENAART  SVU2:22.878Q
2.6121 Luca Durrance LIM  VGT2:25.020
3.2112 Bob KISS  STKG2:28.222
4.398 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD2:29.912
5.5100 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ2:34.194
6.1108 Oliver LINDENSKOV  SKS2:39.279
 Race 87, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4119 Niels KINGMA  TRL2:33.531Q
2.5113 Caspar DOUMA  SVU2:33.947 
3.1104 Milan GRUGNI  SES2:34.021
4.2101 Ilias PEETERS  IRTA2:35.907
5.3117 Hessel KOOT  SVU2:39.417
 
Final 1500 meter Men Senior
 Race 96, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Matt GARDNER  SHF2:31.081 
2.3117 Hessel KOOT  SVU2:32.854
3.4106 Jacob JANSSON  SKS2:36.163
4.2108 Oliver LINDENSKOV  SKS2:37.415
5.5116 Joppe VAN OORSCHOT  SVU2:41.426
 Race 97, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Fabrice DUFBERG  SKS2:33.509 
2.6111 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG2:33.743
3.2114 Zeno DE BOER  SVU2:33.839
4.5101 Ilias PEETERS  IRTA2:33.953
5.398 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD2:36.353
6.4100 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ2:40.135
 Race 98, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.599 Pietro MARINELLI  CSE2:41.7092 
2.3113 Caspar DOUMA  SVU2:42.1131
3.4104 Milan GRUGNI  SES2:42.723
4.1120 Théo KHELLAF  USF2:43.478
5.6115 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU2:44.492
6.2112 Bob KISS  STKG2:48.839
 Race 99, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6110 Hugo BOSMA  STB2:39.85234 
2.3102 Bram STEENAART  SVU2:39.94621
3.1103 Teun BOER  NSV2:39.99413
4.2118 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL2:40.1448
5.5119 Niels KINGMA  TRL2:40.1985
6.4121 Luca Durrance LIM  VGT2:40.8183
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Men Senior
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.110 Hugo BOSMA  STB1341|12:35.112
2.102 Bram STEENAART  SVU2211|22:22.878
3.103 Teun BOER  NSV3131|32:17.682
4.118 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL482|42:17.794
5.119 Niels KINGMA  TRL551|52:33.531
6.121 Luca Durrance LIM  VGT632|62:25.020
  Final, Group 2
7.99 Pietro MARINELLI  CSE122|12:35.316
8.113 Caspar DOUMA  SVU212|22:33.947
9.104 Milan GRUGNI  SES33|32:34.021
10.120 Théo KHELLAF  USF43|42:18.816
11.115 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU53|52:38.459
12.112 Bob KISS  STKG63|62:28.222
  Final, Group 3
13.107 Fabrice DUFBERG  SKS14|12:22.312
14.111 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG24|22:33.743
15.114 Zeno DE BOER  SVU35|32:23.478
16.101 Ilias PEETERS  IRTA44|42:33.953
17.98 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD54|52:29.912
18.100 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ65|62:34.194
  Final, Group 4
19.105 Matt GARDNER  SHF16|12:25.679
20.117 Hessel KOOT  SVU25|22:32.854
21.106 Jacob JANSSON  SKS35|32:36.163
22.108 Oliver LINDENSKOV  SKS46|42:37.415
23.116 Joppe VAN OORSCHOT  SVU56|52:41.426


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Skate-Tec