Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 / JUNIOR CHALLENGE - Hasselt, Belgium - 29-31 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men Junior A
  3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 153, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.282 Milan SCHENK  STB1:45.269Q
2.371 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR1:45.657Q
3.570 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB1:45.801Q
4.186 Lars BONESMO  TKK1:46.141 
5.479 Mattia BERNABÈ  SCP1:46.335
 Race 154, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.384 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG1:38.231Q
2.280 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP1:40.419Q
3.478 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP1:40.817Q
173 Matheo GRALL  CVGHDNF
577 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZP
 Race 155, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.274 Fabian RADT  DKIJV1:40.797Q
2.385 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET  TKK1:40.815Q
3.483 Chris BARTELS  STB1:40.985Q
4.572 Federico IORIATTI  CPP1:42.670
188 Matteo DEFOSSE  USFP
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Men Junior A
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 171, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.483 Chris BARTELS  STB1:34.429Q
2.570 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB1:34.513Q
3.184 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG1:34.801
4.385 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET  TKK1:35.135
5.280 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP1:35.335
 Race 172, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.482 Milan SCHENK  STB1:34.848Q
2.278 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP1:35.700Q
3.174 Fabian RADT  DKIJV1:36.773 
4.372 Federico IORIATTI  CPP1:39.152
571 Ezio BONUTTI  BORP
 
Final 1000 meter Men Junior A
 Race 257, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.571 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR1:40.226 
2.273 Matheo GRALL  CVGH1:40.542
3.179 Mattia BERNABÈ  SCP1:40.596
4.488 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF1:40.818
5.377 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ-    
 Race 258, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET  TKK1:35.3423 
2.472 Federico IORIATTI  CPP1:36.1642
3.280 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP1:36.3021
4.586 Lars BONESMO  TKK1:37.528
5.374 Fabian RADT  DKIJV-    
 Race 259, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.482 Milan SCHENK  STB1:39.42634 
2.578 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP1:40.15421
3.384 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG1:40.29413
4.270 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB1:40.3528
183 Chris BARTELS  STBP3
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Men Junior A
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.82 Milan SCHENK  STB1341|1|11:34.848
2.78 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP2213|2|21:35.700
3.84 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG3131|3|31:34.801
4.70 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB483|2|41:34.513
5.83 Chris BARTELS  STBP33|1|P1:34.429
  Final, Group 2
6.85 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET  TKK132|4|11:35.135
7.72 Federico IORIATTI  CPP224|4|21:36.164
8.80 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP312|5|31:35.335
9.86 Lars BONESMO  TKK44|41:37.528
10.74 Fabian RADT  DKIJV51|3|51:36.773
  Final, Group 3
11.71 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR12 |NS|11:40.226
12.73 Matheo GRALL  CVGH2P|21:40.542
13.79 Mattia BERNABÈ  SCP35|31:40.596
14.88 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF4|NS|41:40.818
15.77 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ5|NS|5


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Skate-Tec