Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 / JUNIOR CHALLENGE - Hasselt, Belgium - 29-31 October 2021
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Women Junior A+Senior
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 11, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.389 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR3:03.860Q
2.190 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BSC3:07.494 
3.566 Maaike KRAMER  SCT-    
296 Joni TERSTEEG  SVUP
467 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRLP
 Race 12, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.294 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT2:40.847Q
2.568 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL2:41.528
3.395 Claretta CARAVITA  STA2:42.402
4.164 Serena PERGHER  FOM2:47.596
5.465 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK2:50.244
 Race 13, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.491 Chiara BETTI  CPP3:02.719Q
2.592 Talya KAYE  NIRC3:02.825
3.369 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL3:04.592
4.197 Klaske BAARS  SVU3:09.771
5.293 Hedvig HILDE  OSK-    
 
Final 1500 meter Women Junior A+Senior
 Race 26, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.467 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL2:55.112 
2.596 Joni TERSTEEG  SVU2:57.425
3.393 Hedvig HILDE  OSK2:57.589
4.165 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK2:57.685
5.297 Klaske BAARS  SVU2:59.263
 Race 27, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Claretta CARAVITA  STA2:58.7523 
2.264 Serena PERGHER  FOM2:58.9512
3.369 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL2:59.1791
4.490 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BSC3:01.808
5.566 Maaike KRAMER  SCT3:02.750
 Race 28, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT2:45.12434 
2.391 Chiara BETTI  CPP2:45.85421
3.268 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL2:45.93013
4.589 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR2:46.1488
5.492 Talya KAYE  NIRC2:49.5735
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Women Junior A+Senior
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.94 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT1341|12:40.847
2.91 Chiara BETTI  CPP2211|22:45.854
3.68 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL3132|32:41.528
4.89 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR481|42:46.148
5.92 Talya KAYE  NIRC552|52:49.573
  Final, Group 2
6.95 Claretta CARAVITA  STA133|12:42.402
7.64 Serena PERGHER  FOM224|22:47.596
8.69 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL313|32:59.179
9.90 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BSC42|43:01.808
10.66 Maaike KRAMER  SCT53|53:02.750
  Final, Group 3
11.67 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL1|NS|12:55.112
12.96 Joni TERSTEEG  SVU2|NS|22:57.425
13.93 Hedvig HILDE  OSK35|32:57.589
14.65 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK45|42:50.244
15.97 Klaske BAARS  SVU54|52:59.263


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV