Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 / JUNIOR CHALLENGE - Hasselt, Belgium - 29-31 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Women Junior A+Senior
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 45, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT47.006Q
2.390 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BSC50.516Q
3.269 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL51.034 
 Race 46, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.364 Serena PERGHER  FOM49.695Q
2.296 Joni TERSTEEG  SVU50.647Q
3.465 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK51.631 
168 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRLP
 Race 47, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.389 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR48.112Q
2.497 Klaske BAARS  SVU49.229Q
3.167 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL59.580ADV
292 Talya KAYE  NIRCP
 Race 48, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.491 Chiara BETTI  CPP47.019Q
2.195 Claretta CARAVITA  STA47.744Q
3.393 Hedvig HILDE  OSK50.468 
4.266 Maaike KRAMER  SCT50.664
 
Semi Final 500 meter Women Junior A+Senior
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 68, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.368 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL49.625Q
2.193 Hedvig HILDE  OSK51.154Q
3.266 Maaike KRAMER  SCT-     
 Race 69, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.392 Talya KAYE  NIRC48.675Q
2.169 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL50.935Q
3.265 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK51.260 
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 70, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT46.564Q
2.295 Claretta CARAVITA  STA47.638Q
3.364 Serena PERGHER  FOM47.861 
4.567 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL48.093
5.496 Joni TERSTEEG  SVU50.275
 Race 71, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Chiara BETTI  CPP46.906Q
2.289 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR47.378Q
3.397 Klaske BAARS  SVU49.674 
4.490 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BSC50.226
 
Final 500 meter Women Junior A+Senior
 Race 129, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK52.287 
2.266 Maaike KRAMER  SCT52.413
 Race 130, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Talya KAYE  NIRC48.509 
2.268 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL48.657
3.493 Hedvig HILDE  OSK50.779
4.369 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL1:13.451
 Race 131, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Serena PERGHER  FOM48.4715 
2.267 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL48.8543
3.490 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BSC50.2682
4.596 Joni TERSTEEG  SVU50.7541
5.397 Klaske BAARS  SVU52.045
 Race 132, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.389 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR47.47334 
2.495 Claretta CARAVITA  STA47.75121
3.194 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT1:04.03113
291 Chiara BETTI  CPPP5
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Women Junior A+Senior
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.89 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR1341|2|147.378
2.95 Claretta CARAVITA  STA2212|2|247.638
3.94 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT3131|1|346.564
4.91 Chiara BETTI  CPPP51|1|P46.906
  Final, Group 2
5.64 Serena PERGHER  FOM151|3|147.861
6.67 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL233|4|248.093
7.90 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BSC322|4|350.226
8.96 Joni TERSTEEG  SVU412|5|450.275
9.97 Klaske BAARS  SVU52|3|549.229
  Final, Group 3
10.92 Talya KAYE  NIRC1|NS|1|148.509
11.68 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL2|NS|1|248.657
12.93 Hedvig HILDE  OSK33|2|350.468
13.69 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL43|2|450.935
  Final, Group 4
14.65 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK13|3|151.260
15.66 Maaike KRAMER  SCT24|3|250.664


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Impakt Sport