Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 / JUNIOR CHALLENGE - Hasselt, Belgium - 29-31 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior B
  7 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 12 skaters)
 Race 38, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.256 Leon VISSER  SVU45.548Q
2.451 Pietro GERVASONI  SES45.662
3.154 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG45.796
4.537 Emil KOCH  EVD1:00.090
5.362 Simon BASTIER  USO1:04.784
 Race 39, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.230 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR46.374Q
2.148 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK46.642
3.353 Anil DE VRIES  STB48.487
4.452 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI1:02.616
 Race 40, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Daniel BROUWER  SVU45.668Q
2.360 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL46.572
3.234 Louis ROSS  ETR47.402
4.439 Bent SCHOOB  ETR-    
 Race 41, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.446 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK46.172Q
2.240 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL46.928
3.361 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL47.016
4.135 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR47.798
 Race 42, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.450 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES46.094Q
2.245 Jason WILTING  NSV47.512 
3.547 Linus August RISNES  OSK48.934
4.136 Gustav HAMANN  ETR57.882
338 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVDP
 Race 43, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.458 Noah VAN RIET  TRL45.445Q
2.231 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP45.979
3.329 Maxime DESMURS  ASMB46.469
4.149 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK49.828
5.533 Lars KOHLWEYER  ECO49.954
 Race 44, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.355 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG48.041Q
2.459 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL48.072 
3.241 Sarp VISSER  IHCL59.235
4.132 David HUBER  ECK59.859
 
Semi Final 500 meter Men Junior B
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 60, Group 2     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG45.703Q
2.247 Linus August RISNES  OSK46.161 
3.462 Simon BASTIER  USO47.543
4.332 David HUBER  ECK1:05.639
 Race 61, Group 2     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.437 Emil KOCH  EVD47.360Q
2.129 Maxime DESMURS  ASMB47.510 
3.253 Anil DE VRIES  STB48.846
4.333 Lars KOHLWEYER  ECO49.519
 Race 62, Group 2     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL46.123Q
2.234 Louis ROSS  ETR47.236 
3.352 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI47.512
4.439 Bent SCHOOB  ETR-    
 Race 63, Group 2     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL45.988Q
2.438 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD46.534 
3.341 Sarp VISSER  IHCL47.785
4.236 Gustav HAMANN  ETR-    
 Race 64, Group 2     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Jason WILTING  NSV47.401Q
2.235 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR47.983 
349 Nicolai BJERKE  OSKP
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 65, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.350 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES46.037Q
2.157 Daniel BROUWER  SVU46.113 
3.460 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL46.193
4.231 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP46.303
 Race 66, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.251 Pietro GERVASONI  SES45.285Q
2.156 Leon VISSER  SVU45.351 
3.448 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK47.500
4.346 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK-    
 Race 67, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Noah VAN RIET  TRL44.929Q
2.230 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR45.319
3.455 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG46.493
4.340 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL46.561
 
Final 500 meter Men Junior B
 Race 122, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.236 Gustav HAMANN  ETR47.548 
2.132 David HUBER  ECK48.722
3.339 Bent SCHOOB  ETR48.934
4.449 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK50.213
 Race 123, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI48.934 
2.262 Simon BASTIER  USO49.086
3.453 Anil DE VRIES  STB49.314
4.533 Lars KOHLWEYER  ECO49.840
5.341 Sarp VISSER  IHCL1:03.492
 Race 124, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.238 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD46.375 
2.429 Maxime DESMURS  ASMB46.487
3.334 Louis ROSS  ETR46.581
4.147 Linus August RISNES  OSK47.208
5.535 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR48.130
 Race 125, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG46.636 
2.361 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL46.750
3.259 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL46.756
4.545 Jason WILTING  NSV47.648
5.437 Emil KOCH  EVD1:02.006
 Race 126, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.446 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK45.927 
2.131 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP46.013
2.240 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL46.013
4.348 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK47.461
 Race 127, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Leon VISSER  SVU45.7045 
2.257 Daniel BROUWER  SVU45.9303
3.360 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL46.4382
4.455 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG46.9661
 Race 128, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Noah VAN RIET  TRL45.49734 
2.450 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES46.46221
3.330 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR53.58513
4.251 Pietro GERVASONI  SES1:12.5678
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Men Junior B
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.58 Noah VAN RIET  TRL1341|1|144.929
2.50 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES2211|1|246.037
3.30 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR3131|2|345.319
4.51 Pietro GERVASONI  SES482|1|445.285
  Final, Group 2
5.56 Leon VISSER  SVU151|2|145.351
6.57 Daniel BROUWER  SVU231|2|245.668
7.60 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL322|3|346.193
8.55 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG411|3|446.493
  Final, Group 3
9.46 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK11|4|145.927
10.31 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP22|4|245.979
11.40 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL22|4|246.013
12.48 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK42|3|446.642
  Final, Group 4
13.54 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG13|1|145.703
14.61 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL23|1|246.123
15.59 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL32|1|345.988
16.45 Jason WILTING  NSV42|1|447.401
17.37 Emil KOCH  EVD54|1|547.360
  Final, Group 5
18.38 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD1|NS|2|146.375
19.29 Maxime DESMURS  ASMB23|2|246.469
20.34 Louis ROSS  ETR33|2|346.581
21.47 Linus August RISNES  OSK43|2|446.161
22.35 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR54|2|547.798
  Final, Group 6
23.52 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI14|3|147.512
24.62 Simon BASTIER  USO25|3|247.543
25.53 Anil DE VRIES  STB33|3|348.487
26.33 Lars KOHLWEYER  ECO45|4|449.519
27.41 Sarp VISSER  IHCL53|3|547.785
  Final, Group 7
28.36 Gustav HAMANN  ETR14|4|147.548
29.32 David HUBER  ECK24|4|248.722
30.39 Bent SCHOOB  ETR34|4|348.934
31.49 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK44 |NS|449.828


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer