Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 / JUNIOR CHALLENGE - Hasselt, Belgium - 29-31 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior B
  7 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 12 skaters)
 Race 38, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.256 Leon VISSER  SVU45.548Q
2.451 Pietro GERVASONI  SES45.662
3.154 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG45.796
4.537 Emil KOCH  EVD1:00.090
5.362 Simon BASTIER  USO1:04.784
 Race 39, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.230 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR46.374Q
2.148 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK46.642
3.353 Anil DE VRIES  STB48.487
4.452 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI1:02.616
 Race 40, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Daniel BROUWER  SVU45.668Q
2.360 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL46.572
3.234 Louis ROSS  ETR47.402
4.439 Bent SCHOOB  ETR-    
 Race 41, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.446 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK46.172Q
2.240 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL46.928
3.361 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL47.016
4.135 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR47.798
 Race 42, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.450 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES46.094Q
2.245 Jason WILTING  NSV47.512 
3.547 Linus August RISNES  OSK48.934
4.136 Gustav HAMANN  ETR57.882
338 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVDP
 Race 43, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.458 Noah VAN RIET  TRL45.445Q
2.231 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP45.979
3.329 Maxime DESMURS  ASMB46.469
4.149 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK49.828
5.533 Lars KOHLWEYER  ECO49.954
 Race 44, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.355 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG48.041Q
2.459 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL48.072 
3.241 Sarp VISSER  IHCL59.235
4.132 David HUBER  ECK59.859


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Engo