Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benatky nad Jizerou, Czech Republic - 1-3 October 2021
Heats 777 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Race 209, Group 1 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
54
MOLNAR Reka
FTC
1:22.928
2.
1
115
Aleksandra JABLONSKA
ORL
1:24.135
3.
5
75
DUNAY Gerda
MTK
1:29.359
4.
3
130
Zoja FELICIJAN
CEL
1:30.374
5.
4
39
TOTH Liza Emma
FTC
-
Race 210, Group 1 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
45
NAGY Reka
FTC
1:22.248
2.
3
37
Marta PAPOUSKOVA
STCZ
1:22.428
3.
5
72
CSORGO Lilien
MTK
1:28.735
4.
4
153
Zeynep Ecrin POLAT
NAR
1:31.821
5.
1
21
Anna PNOVSKA
KSB
1:36.525
Race 211, Group 1 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
74
DOBRAN Reka
MTK
1:21.316
2.
2
122
Daria DASZUTA
UKSJB
1:21.856
3.
5
46
MOLNAR Natasa Z.
FTC
1:21.878
4.
3
58
SZABÓ Jázmin
JSE
1:22.794
5.
4
3
Elisa-Florentina TOILA
GSD
1:37.388
Race 212, Group 1 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
68
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
1:20.317
2.
2
160
Derya KARADAG
PAL
1:20.333
3.
3
112
Natalia ZIECINA
ORL
1:27.141
4.
5
145
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
SKMA
1:32.472
5.
4
127
Henrietta MÀRTON
ISK
P
Race 213, Group 1 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
53
AMSCHL Kira
TDKE
1:20.517
2.
1
133
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
1:23.663
3.
2
69
HASZONITS Hanna
MTK
1:23.687
4.
5
137
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRK
1:27.417
5.
4
12
Ljiljana RADELJA
METEOR
1:27.842
Race 214, Group 1 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
161
Kateryna SOLOVIOVA
KHV
1:19.441
2.
1
40
VEGI Liana Dorina
FTC
1:19.830
3.
2
114
Amelia PANCZYSZYN
ORL
1:21.243
4.
4
35
Monika KOTRCHOVÁ
STCZ
1:21.386
Semi Final 777 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Race 260, Group 2 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
46
MOLNAR Natasa Z.
FTC
1:23.941
2.
2
69
HASZONITS Hanna
MTK
1:24.846
3.
4
153
Zeynep Ecrin POLAT
NAR
1:27.608
4.
3
130
Zoja FELICIJAN
CEL
1:29.568
Race 261, Group 2 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
114
Amelia PANCZYSZYN
ORL
1:25.433
2.
2
112
Natalia ZIECINA
ORL
1:26.269
3.
3
137
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRK
1:28.917
4.
4
145
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
SKMA
1:30.077
5.
5
127
Henrietta MÀRTON
ISK
P
Race 262, Group 2 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
39
TOTH Liza Emma
FTC
1:25.039
2.
1
58
SZABÓ Jázmin
JSE
1:26.140
3.
3
115
Aleksandra JABLONSKA
ORL
1:26.298
4.
4
12
Ljiljana RADELJA
METEOR
1:28.715
5.
5
72
CSORGO Lilien
MTK
1:39.395
Race 263, Group 2 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
21
Anna PNOVSKA
KSB
1:21.859
2.
1
35
Monika KOTRCHOVÁ
STCZ
1:23.300
3.
2
133
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
1:25.203
4.
3
75
DUNAY Gerda
MTK
1:26.083
5.
5
3
Elisa-Florentina TOILA
GSD
1:37.220
Race 268, Group 1 (5 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
53
AMSCHL Kira
TDKE
1:17.922
2.
5
54
MOLNAR Reka
FTC
1:18.436
3.
1
40
VEGI Liana Dorina
FTC
1:18.830
4.
4
37
Marta PAPOUSKOVA
STCZ
1:22.214
5.
2
68
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
1:44.048
Race 269, Group 1 (6 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
161
Kateryna SOLOVIOVA
KHV
1:19.000
2.
2
160
Derya KARADAG
PAL
1:19.126
3.
3
74
DOBRAN Reka
MTK
1:19.271
4.
4
122
Daria DASZUTA
UKSJB
1:19.469
5.
5
45
NAGY Reka
FTC
1:22.549
Final 777 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Race 282, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
127
Henrietta MÀRTON
ISK
1:26.038
2.
3
72
CSORGO Lilien
MTK
1:29.285
3.
2
3
Elisa-Florentina TOILA
GSD
1:34.185
4.
1
145
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
SKMA
1:57.657
Race 284, Group 5 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
153
Zeynep Ecrin POLAT
NAR
1:27.806
2.
4
137
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRK
1:28.264
3.
3
12
Ljiljana RADELJA
METEOR
1:29.183
4.
1
75
DUNAY Gerda
MTK
1:29.755
5.
5
130
Zoja FELICIJAN
CEL
1:31.791
Race 286, Group 4 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
58
SZABÓ Jázmin
JSE
1:23.822
2.
5
115
Aleksandra JABLONSKA
ORL
1:24.136
3.
4
112
Natalia ZIECINA
ORL
1:25.841
4.
2
133
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
1:36.423
5.
1
69
HASZONITS Hanna
MTK
1:39.292
Race 288, Group 3 (4 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
21
Anna PNOVSKA
KSB
1:22.368
2.
3
46
MOLNAR Natasa Z.
FTC
1:22.571
3.
2
35
Monika KOTRCHOVÁ
STCZ
1:22.677
4.
5
114
Amelia PANCZYSZYN
ORL
1:22.924
5.
4
39
TOTH Liza Emma
FTC
1:24.258
Race 290, Group 2 (5 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
68
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
1:19.697
3
2.
4
45
NAGY Reka
FTC
1:20.646
2
3.
3
37
Marta PAPOUSKOVA
STCZ
1:42.259
1
4.
2
122
Daria DASZUTA
UKSJB
2:21.398
1
74
DOBRAN Reka
MTK
P
Race 292, Group 1 (6 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
53
AMSCHL Kira
TDKE
1:16.905
34
2.
4
161
Kateryna SOLOVIOVA
KHV
1:17.001
21
3.
2
54
MOLNAR Reka
FTC
1:17.595
13
4.
3
40
VEGI Liana Dorina
FTC
1:17.745
8
5.
5
160
Derya KARADAG
PAL
1:20.184
5
Distance Classification 777 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
53
AMSCHL Kira
TDKE
1
34
1|1|1
1:16.905
2.
161
Kateryna SOLOVIOVA
KHV
2
21
1|1|2
1:17.001
3.
54
MOLNAR Reka
FTC
3
13
1|2|3
1:17.595
4.
40
VEGI Liana Dorina
FTC
4
8
2|3|4
1:17.745
5.
160
Derya KARADAG
PAL
5
5
2|2|5
1:19.126
Final, Group 2
6.
68
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
1
3
1|5|1
1:19.697
7.
45
NAGY Reka
FTC
2
2
1|5|2
1:20.646
8.
37
Marta PAPOUSKOVA
STCZ
3
1
2|4|3
1:22.214
9.
122
Daria DASZUTA
UKSJB
4
2|4|4
1:19.469
10.
74
DOBRAN Reka
MTK
P
1|3|P
1:19.271
Final, Group 3
11.
21
Anna PNOVSKA
KSB
1
5|1|1
1:21.859
12.
46
MOLNAR Natasa Z.
FTC
2
3|1|2
1:21.878
13.
35
Monika KOTRCHOVÁ
STCZ
3
4|2|3
1:21.386
14.
114
Amelia PANCZYSZYN
ORL
4
3|1|4
1:21.243
15.
39
TOTH Liza Emma
FTC
5
5|1|5
1:24.258
Final, Group 4
16.
58
SZABÓ Jázmin
JSE
1
4|2|1
1:22.794
17.
115
Aleksandra JABLONSKA
ORL
2
2|3|2
1:24.135
18.
112
Natalia ZIECINA
ORL
3
3|2|3
1:25.841
19.
133
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
4
2|3|4
1:23.663
20.
69
HASZONITS Hanna
MTK
5
3|2|5
1:23.687
Final, Group 5
21.
153
Zeynep Ecrin POLAT
NAR
1
4|3|1
1:27.608
22.
137
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRK
2
4|3|2
1:27.417
23.
12
Ljiljana RADELJA
METEOR
3
5|4|3
1:27.842
24.
75
DUNAY Gerda
MTK
4
3|4|4
1:26.083
25.
130
Zoja FELICIJAN
CEL
5
4|4|5
1:29.568
Final, Group 6
26.
127
Henrietta MÀRTON
ISK
1
P|P|1
1:26.038
27.
72
CSORGO Lilien
MTK
2
3|5|2
1:28.735
28.
3
Elisa-Florentina TOILA
GSD
3
5|5|3
1:34.185
29.
145
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
SKMA
4
4|4|4
1:30.077
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters