Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU DANUBIA SERIES 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benatky nad Jizerou, Czech Republic - 1-3 October 2021
 
Semi Final 777 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
 Race 260, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC1:23.941 
2.269 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK1:24.846
3.4153 Zeynep Ecrin POLAT  NAR1:27.608
4.3130 Zoja FELICIJAN  CEL1:29.568
 Race 261, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL1:25.433 
2.2112 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL1:26.269
3.3137 Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRK1:28.917
4.4145 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  SKMA1:30.077
5.5127 Henrietta MARTON  ISKP
 Race 262, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.239 TOTH Liza Emma  FTC1:25.039 
2.158 SZABO Jazmin  JSE1:26.140
3.3115 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL1:26.298
4.412 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR1:28.715
5.572 CSORGO Lilien  MTK1:39.395
 Race 263, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.421 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB1:21.859 
2.135 Monika KOTRCHOVA  STCZ1:23.300
3.2133 Sofija RODIC  INLINE1:25.203
4.375 DUNAY Gerda  MTK1:26.083
5.53 Elisa-Florentina TOILA  GSD1:37.220
 Race 268, Group 1     (5 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.353 AMSCHL Kira  TDKE1:17.922 
2.554 MOLNAR Reka  FTC1:18.436
3.140 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC1:18.830
4.437 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ1:22.214
5.268 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK1:44.048
 Race 269, Group 1     (6 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1161 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV1:19.000 
2.2160 Derya KARADAG  PAL1:19.126
3.374 DOBRAN Reka  MTK1:19.271
4.4122 Daria DASZUTA  UKSJB1:19.469
5.545 NAGY Reka  FTC1:22.549


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport