Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU DANUBIA SERIES 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benatky nad Jizerou, Czech Republic - 1-3 October 2021
 
Heats 1000 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
 Race 22, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.453 AMSCHL Kira  TDKE1:46.278 
2.139 TOTH Liza Emma  FTC1:51.456
3.569 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK1:51.987
4.658 SZABO Jazmin  JSE1:52.647
5.3130 Zoja FELICIJAN  CEL1:53.710
6.2152 Defne ÇI?DEM  APSK1:56.662
 Race 23, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.340 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC1:50.200 
2.574 DOBRAN Reka  MTK1:50.656
3.2114 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL1:52.103
4.4137 Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRK1:56.037
5.1153 Zeynep Ecrin POLAT  NAR1:56.703
6.63 Elisa-Florentina TOILA  GSD2:08.934
 Race 24, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 MOLNAR Reka  FTC1:48.627 
2.2112 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL1:50.199
3.6133 Sofija RODIC  INLINE1:50.321
4.435 Monika KOTRCHOVA  STCZ1:50.366
5.575 DUNAY Gerda  MTK1:51.813
3122 Daria DASZUTA  UKSJBP
 Race 25, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5161 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV1:47.259 
2.446 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC1:47.806
3.1115 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL1:49.350
4.372 CSORGO Lilien  MTK1:54.223
5.6145 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  SKMA1:54.488
6.2127 Henrietta MARTON  ISK2:25.720
 Race 26, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.468 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK1:45.619 
2.545 NAGY Reka  FTC1:45.738
3.221 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB1:45.791
4.1160 Derya KARADAG  PAL1:46.534
5.337 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ1:47.964
6.612 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR2:03.876
 
Semi Final 1000 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
 Race 40, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6122 Daria DASZUTA  UKSJB1:48.955 
2.135 Monika KOTRCHOVA  STCZ1:49.088
3.5127 Henrietta MARTON  ISK1:49.229
4.258 SZABO Jazmin  JSE1:50.868
5.3130 Zoja FELICIJAN  CEL2:01.744
6.4145 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  SKMAP
 Race 41, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1160 Derya KARADAG  PAL1:47.354 
2.275 DUNAY Gerda  MTK1:54.509
3.372 CSORGO Lilien  MTK2:06.455
4.4153 Zeynep Ecrin POLAT  NAR2:10.325
5.53 Elisa-Florentina TOILA  GSD2:10.579
 Race 42, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ1:52.977 
2.2114 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL1:53.288
3.4152 Defne ÇI?DEM  APSK1:57.542
4.3137 Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRK1:58.017
5.512 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR1:58.630
 Race 46, Group 1     (4 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.353 AMSCHL Kira  TDKE1:43.970 
2.4161 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV1:44.708
3.221 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB1:44.750
4.546 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC1:45.914
5.769 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK2:25.138
6.639 TOTH Liza Emma  FTC2:25.665
7.145 NAGY Reka  FTC2:35.946
 Race 47, Group 1     (5 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.254 MOLNAR Reka  FTC1:44.341 
2.168 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK1:44.502
3.540 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC1:44.572
4.774 DOBRAN Reka  MTK1:46.345
5.3115 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL1:47.363
6.6133 Sofija RODIC  INLINE1:48.720
7.4112 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL1:49.100
 
Final 1000 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
 Race 58, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 SZABO Jazmin  JSE1:54.819 
2.2137 Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRK1:55.343
3.312 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR1:56.535
4.572 CSORGO Lilien  MTK2:06.765
5.73 Elisa-Florentina TOILA  GSD2:07.873
6.4130 Zoja FELICIJAN  CEL2:11.883
7.8145 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  SKMA2:12.468
8.6153 Zeynep Ecrin POLAT  NARP
 Race 60, Group 3     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1160 Derya KARADAG  PAL1:44.960 
2.2122 Daria DASZUTA  UKSJB1:46.861
3.335 Monika KOTRCHOVA  STCZ1:46.976
4.6114 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL1:47.100
5.537 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ1:47.231
6.4127 Henrietta MARTON  ISK1:50.651
7.8152 Defne ÇI?DEM  APSK1:51.553
8.775 DUNAY Gerda  MTK1:56.405
 Race 62, Group 2     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.745 NAGY Reka  FTC1:50.0641 
2.3133 Sofija RODIC  INLINE1:50.179
3.2115 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL1:50.229
4.4112 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL1:50.906
5.174 DOBRAN Reka  MTK1:51.226
6.639 TOTH Liza Emma  FTC1:51.455
7.569 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK1:51.542
 Race 64, Group 1     (4 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.254 MOLNAR Reka  FTC1:42.77234 
2.153 AMSCHL Kira  TDKE1:42.96421
3.746 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC1:43.99513
4.621 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB1:44.0798
5.440 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC2:00.6915
6.368 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK2:21.7043
5161 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHVP1
 
Distance Classification 1000 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.54 MOLNAR Reka  FTC1341|1|11:42.772
2.53 AMSCHL Kira  TDKE2211|1|21:42.964
3.46 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC3132|4|31:43.995
4.21 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB483|3|41:44.079
5.40 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC551|3|51:44.572
6.68 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK631|2|61:44.502
7.161 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHVP11|2|P1:44.708
  Final, Group 2
8.45 NAGY Reka  FTC112|7|11:45.738
9.133 Sofija RODIC  INLINE23|6|21:48.720
10.115 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL33|5|31:47.363
11.112 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL42|7|41:49.100
12.74 DOBRAN Reka  MTK52|4|51:46.345
13.39 TOTH Liza Emma  FTC62|6|61:51.455
14.69 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK73|5|71:51.542
  Final, Group 3
15.160 Derya KARADAG  PAL14|1|11:44.960
16.122 Daria DASZUTA  UKSJB2P|1|21:46.861
17.35 Monika KOTRCHOVA  STCZ34|2|31:46.976
18.114 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL43|2|41:47.100
19.37 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ55|1|51:47.231
20.127 Henrietta MARTON  ISK66|3|61:49.229
21.152 Defne ÇI?DEM  APSK76|3|71:51.553
22.75 DUNAY Gerda  MTK85|2|81:51.813
  Final, Group 4
23.58 SZABO Jazmin  JSE14|4|11:50.868
24.137 Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRK24|4|21:55.343
25.12 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR36|5|31:56.535
26.72 CSORGO Lilien  MTK44|3|41:54.223
27.3 Elisa-Florentina TOILA  GSD56|5|52:07.873
28.130 Zoja FELICIJAN  CEL65|5|61:53.710
29.145 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  SKMA75|P|71:54.488
30.153 Zeynep Ecrin POLAT  NARP5|4|P1:56.703


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV