Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU DANUBIA SERIES 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benatky nad Jizerou, Czech Republic - 1-3 October 2021
 
Heats 500 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
 Race 125, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.454 MOLNAR Reka  FTC-     
2.274 DOBRAN Reka  MTK-    
3.539 TOTH Liza Emma  FTC-    ADV
4.1137 Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRK-    
5.312 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR-    
 Race 126, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.246 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC51.250 
2.5160 Derya KARADAG  PAL51.316
3.1115 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL52.396
4.3130 Zoja FELICIJAN  CEL54.375
5.475 DUNAY Gerda  MTK55.100
 Race 127, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3133 Sofija RODIC  INLINE53.122 
2.2127 Henrietta MARTON  ISK53.288
3.5145 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  SKMA56.114
4.135 Monika KOTRCHOVA  STCZ1:10.799
5.440 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC-    ADV
 Race 128, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB50.564 
2.5122 Daria DASZUTA  UKSJB50.822
3.345 NAGY Reka  FTC51.487
4.272 CSORGO Lilien  MTK55.304
 Race 129, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4161 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV49.305 
2.368 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK49.453
3.237 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ51.835
4.1114 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL51.894
5.5153 Zeynep Ecrin POLAT  NAR55.472
 Race 130, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 AMSCHL Kira  TDKE48.885 
2.369 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK53.308
3.458 SZABO Jazmin  JSE53.385
4.5112 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL55.888
5.23 Elisa-Florentina TOILA  GSDP
 
Quarter Final 500 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
 Race 147, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 DOBRAN Reka  MTK50.897 
2.246 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC50.911
3.4133 Sofija RODIC  INLINE51.821
4.345 NAGY Reka  FTC-    ADV
 Race 148, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.254 MOLNAR Reka  FTC49.524 
2.121 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB49.980
3.337 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ52.279
4.469 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK52.502
 Race 149, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1161 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV48.937 
2.268 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK49.055
3.540 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC49.171
4.3115 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL52.928
5.4127 Henrietta MARTON  ISK53.034
 Race 150, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 AMSCHL Kira  TDKE49.318 
2.3160 Derya KARADAG  PAL50.326
3.2122 Daria DASZUTA  UKSJB51.103
4.539 TOTH Liza Emma  FTC51.352
5.458 SZABO Jazmin  JSE52.833
 
Semi Final 500 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
 Race 167, Group 3     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.272 CSORGO Lilien  MTK54.224 
2.1130 Zoja FELICIJAN  CEL54.436
3.3153 Zeynep Ecrin POLAT  NAR54.762
4.43 Elisa-Florentina TOILA  GSD1:02.034
 Race 168, Group 3     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL52.868 
2.275 DUNAY Gerda  MTK55.829
3.4112 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL55.893
4.312 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR56.229
 Race 169, Group 3     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.335 Monika KOTRCHOVA  STCZ53.519 
2.2137 Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRK54.776
3.1145 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  SKMA55.523
 Race 173, Group 2     (4 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.239 TOTH Liza Emma  FTC52.003 
2.337 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ52.131
3.4115 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL52.704
4.1122 Daria DASZUTA  UKSJBP
 Race 174, Group 2     (5 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC51.409 
2.2133 Sofija RODIC  INLINE51.797
3.369 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK52.686
4.458 SZABO Jazmin  JSE52.818
5.5127 Henrietta MARTON  ISK52.859
 Race 177, Group 1     (6 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1161 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV48.747 
2.354 MOLNAR Reka  FTC49.025
3.268 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK49.069
4.446 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC49.662
 Race 178, Group 1     (7 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 AMSCHL Kira  TDKE48.758 
2.221 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB50.277
3.474 DOBRAN Reka  MTK50.982
4.3160 Derya KARADAG  PAL51.026
5.545 NAGY Reka  FTC-    
 
Final 500 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
 Race 185, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1153 Zeynep Ecrin POLAT  NAR55.126 
2.375 DUNAY Gerda  MTK55.808
3.512 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR56.149
4.63 Elisa-Florentina TOILA  GSD1:01.271
5.2145 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  SKMA1:15.231
4112 Natalia ZIECINA  ORLP
 Race 187, Group 5     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.235 Monika KOTRCHOVA  STCZ52.171 
2.1114 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL52.362
3.5137 Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRK54.706
4.372 CSORGO Lilien  MTK55.009
5.4130 Zoja FELICIJAN  CEL55.587
 Race 189, Group 4     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK53.737 
2.2115 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL53.796
3.4127 Henrietta MARTON  ISK53.973
4.358 SZABO Jazmin  JSE54.103
5.5122 Daria DASZUTA  UKSJB54.216
 Race 191, Group 3     (4 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC51.678 
2.339 TOTH Liza Emma  FTC51.791
3.437 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ52.007
4.2133 Sofija RODIC  INLINE1:01.642
 Race 193, Group 2     (5 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK50.2205 
2.4160 Derya KARADAG  PAL50.3183
3.246 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC50.4932
4.545 NAGY Reka  FTC50.5691
5.374 DOBRAN Reka  MTK52.125
 Race 195, Group 1     (6 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.253 AMSCHL Kira  TDKE48.46034 
2.354 MOLNAR Reka  FTC48.59221
3.421 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB50.02913
1161 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHVDNF5
 
Distance Classification 500 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.53 AMSCHL Kira  TDKE1341|1|1|148.460
2.54 MOLNAR Reka  FTC2211|1|2|248.592
3.21 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB3131|2|2|349.980
4.161 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHVDNF51|1|1|NF48.747
  Final, Group 2
5.68 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK152|2|3|149.055
6.160 Derya KARADAG  PAL232|2|4|250.318
7.46 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC321|2|4|349.662
8.45 NAGY Reka  FTC413|4|5|450.569
9.74 DOBRAN Reka  MTK52|1|3|550.897
  Final, Group 3
10.40 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC15|3|1|149.171
11.39 TOTH Liza Emma  FTC23|4|1|251.352
12.37 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ33|3|2|351.835
13.133 Sofija RODIC  INLINE41|3|2|451.797
  Final, Group 4
14.69 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK12|4|3|152.502
15.115 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL23|4|3|252.396
16.127 Henrietta MARTON  ISK32|5|5|352.859
17.58 SZABO Jazmin  JSE43|5|4|452.818
18.122 Daria DASZUTA  UKSJB52|3|P|550.822
  Final, Group 5
19.35 Monika KOTRCHOVA  STCZ14|1|152.171
20.114 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL24|1|251.894
21.137 Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRK34|2|354.706
22.72 CSORGO Lilien  MTK44|1|454.224
23.130 Zoja FELICIJAN  CEL54|2|554.375
  Final, Group 6
24.153 Zeynep Ecrin POLAT  NAR15|3|154.762
25.75 DUNAY Gerda  MTK25|2|255.100
26.12 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR35|4|356.149
27.3 Elisa-Florentina TOILA  GSD4P|4|41:01.271
28.145 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  SKMA53|3|555.523
29.112 Natalia ZIECINA  ORLP4|3|P55.888


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro