Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU DANUBIA SERIES 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benatky nad Jizerou, Czech Republic - 1-3 October 2021
 
Heats 1000 m WOMEN
 Race 122, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2139 Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ1:48.074 
2.4141 Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA1:48.552
3.138 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ1:49.320
4.3107 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  VMSC1:49.601
 Race 123, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4138 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRK1:47.568 
2.279 SOMODI Luca  SZKE1:48.021
3.3109 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  VMSC1:49.189
4.133 Karin MANYCHOVA  NACH1:49.583
 Race 124, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1136 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ1:49.204 
2.436 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ1:50.381
3.313 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKP1:50.426
4.2106 Indre MILAKNYTE  VMSC1:57.754
 
Semi Final 1000 m WOMEN
 Race 0, Group 1     (0 of )    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3136 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ1:48.596 
1.3141 Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA1:44.925 
1.1107 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  VMSCP 
2.1139 Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ1:49.308
2.1138 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRK1:45.014
2.2106 Indre MILAKNYTE  VMSC2:00.844
3.2109 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  VMSC1:51.740
3.279 SOMODI Luca  SZKE1:45.504
4.433 Karin MANYCHOVA  NACH1:52.769
4.438 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ1:49.646
5.513 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKPP
536 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZDNF
 
Final 1000 m WOMEN
 Race 245, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Indre MILAKNYTE  VMSC2:00.268 
2.236 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ2:05.345
 Race 247, Group 2     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2109 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  VMSC1:46.4003 
2.333 Karin MANYCHOVA  NACH1:46.6662
3.138 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ1:48.0341
4.5107 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  VMSC1:53.378
413 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKPP
 Race 249, Group 1     (3 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4136 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ1:38.59134 
2.5139 Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ1:39.65021
3.1141 Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA1:40.48913
4.2138 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRK1:40.4938
5.379 SOMODI Luca  SZKE1:45.0665
 
Distance Classification 1000 m WOMEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.136 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ1341|1|11:38.591
2.139 Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ2211|2|21:39.650
3.141 Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA3132|1|31:40.489
4.138 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRK481|2|41:40.493
5.79 SOMODI Luca  SZKE552|3|51:45.066
  Final, Group 2
6.109 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  VMSC133|3|11:46.400
7.33 Karin MANYCHOVA  NACH224|4|21:46.666
8.38 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ313|4|31:48.034
9.107 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  VMSC44|P|41:49.601
10.13 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKPP3|P|P1:50.426
  Final, Group 3
11.106 Indre MILAKNYTE  VMSC14|2|11:57.754
12.36 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ22|NF|21:50.381


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Engo