Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU DANUBIA SERIES 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benatky nad Jizerou, Czech Republic - 1-3 October 2021
 
Heats 1500 m WOMEN
 Race 7, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5141 Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA2:53.664 
2.379 SOMODI Luca  SZKE2:53.811
3.2107 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  VMSC3:00.492
4.136 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ3:10.981
414 Michaela POPLOVA  BZKPDNS
 Race 8, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1136 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ2:42.692 
2.413 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKP2:46.285
3.238 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ2:48.243
4.5106 Indre MILAKNYTE  VMSC2:49.467
5.333 Karin MANYCHOVA  NACH2:50.805
 Race 9, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3139 Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ2:44.468 
2.1138 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRK2:44.475
3.4109 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  VMSC2:47.873
215 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BZKPDNS
 
Final 1500 m WOMEN
 Race 18, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.636 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ2:44.4252 
2.1109 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  VMSC2:44.8031
3.238 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ2:44.916
4.3106 Indre MILAKNYTE  VMSC2:45.009
5.5107 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  VMSC2:47.218
6.433 Karin MANYCHOVA  NACH2:51.000
 Race 20, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1136 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ2:33.41934 
2.3138 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRK2:34.89221
3.2139 Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ2:36.44413
4.5141 Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA2:40.0818
5.679 SOMODI Luca  SZKE2:40.4925
6.413 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKP2:41.4973
 
Distance Classification 1500 m WOMEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.136 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ1341|12:33.419
2.138 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRK2212|22:34.892
3.139 Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ3131|32:36.444
4.141 Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA481|42:40.081
5.79 SOMODI Luca  SZKE552|52:40.492
6.13 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKP632|62:41.497
  Final, Group 2
7.36 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ124|12:44.425
8.109 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  VMSC213|22:44.803
9.38 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ33|32:44.916
10.106 Indre MILAKNYTE  VMSC44|42:45.009
11.107 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  VMSC53|52:47.218
12.33 Karin MANYCHOVA  NACH65|62:50.805


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV