Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU DANUBIA SERIES 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benatky nad Jizerou, Czech Republic - 1-3 October 2021
 
Heats 500 m WOMEN
 Race 88, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2138 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRK48.797 
2.379 SOMODI Luca  SZKE50.789
3.1109 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  VMSC51.556
4.533 Karin MANYCHOVA  NACH51.707
414 Michaela POPLOVA  BZKPDNS
 Race 89, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1141 Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA48.826 
2.2139 Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ48.959
3.338 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ50.811
4.4106 Indre MILAKNYTE  VMSC54.311
 Race 90, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1136 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ47.071 
2.336 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ50.353
3.213 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKP50.774
4.4107 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  VMSC53.159
 
Semi Final 500 m WOMEN
 Race 99, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  VMSC51.659 
2.3107 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  VMSC51.787
3.233 Karin MANYCHOVA  NACH51.931
4.4106 Indre MILAKNYTE  VMSC52.729
 Race 101, Group 1     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRK48.251 
2.2141 Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA48.361
3.479 SOMODI Luca  SZKE49.971
4.313 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKP50.631
 Race 102, Group 1     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1136 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ46.886 
2.2139 Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ48.028
3.336 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ49.958
4.438 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ50.053
 
Final 500 m WOMEN
 Race 111, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  VMSC52.242 
2.2107 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  VMSC52.371
3.333 Karin MANYCHOVA  NACH52.516
4.4106 Indre MILAKNYTE  VMSC52.601
 Race 113, Group 2     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ51.3755 
2.279 SOMODI Luca  SZKE51.4683
3.413 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKP51.6762
4.338 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ55.1521
 Race 115, Group 1     (3 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1136 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ46.41834 
2.2139 Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ46.58421
3.3138 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRK48.55613
4.4141 Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA48.5958
 
Distance Classification 500 m WOMEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.136 Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ1341|1|146.418
2.139 Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ2212|2|246.584
3.138 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRK3131|1|348.251
4.141 Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA481|2|448.361
  Final, Group 2
5.36 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ152|3|149.958
6.79 SOMODI Luca  SZKE232|3|249.971
7.13 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKP323|4|350.631
8.38 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ413|4|450.053
  Final, Group 3
9.109 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  VMSC13|1|151.556
10.107 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  VMSC24|2|251.787
11.33 Karin MANYCHOVA  NACH34|3|351.707
12.106 Indre MILAKNYTE  VMSC44|4|452.601


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer