Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU DANUBIA SERIES 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benatky nad Jizerou, Czech Republic - 1-3 October 2021
 
Heats 222 m JUNIOR E BOYS
 Race 85, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2155 Ilyas KARADAG  PAL24.459 
2.319 David HRADSKÝ  KSB26.140
3.162 GYORGY Nimrod  JSE27.479
 Race 86, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1149 Yusuf Can BOZDA?  TUR25.374 
2.464 GONDA Gergo  JSE26.562
3.266 BOROS Bence  JSE29.376
4.386 TÓTH Zoltán  TDKE31.357
 Race 87, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.410 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR26.743 
2.159 BALAZS Levente  JSE26.898
3.385 MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKE28.051
4.25 Mihai-Alexandru TOILA  GSD30.744
 
Semi Final 222 m JUNIOR E BOYS
 Race 96, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 BOROS Bence  JSE28.617 
2.386 TÓTH Zoltán  TDKE30.791
3.25 Mihai-Alexandru TOILA  GSD31.012
 Race 98, Group 1     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.210 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR26.338 
2.359 BALAZS Levente  JSE26.620
3.462 GYORGY Nimrod  JSE28.127
4.1149 Yusuf Can BOZDA?  TUR33.051
 Race 99, Group 1     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1155 Ilyas KARADAG  PAL24.793 
2.485 MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKE24.915
3.364 GONDA Gergo  JSE26.620
4.219 David HRADSKÝ  KSB26.716
 
Final 222 m JUNIOR E BOYS
 Race 108, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 BOROS Bence  JSE28.396 
2.286 TÓTH Zoltán  TDKE30.118
3.35 Mihai-Alexandru TOILA  GSD30.192
 Race 110, Group 2     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 GONDA Gergo  JSE25.9055 
2.4149 Yusuf Can BOZDA?  TUR25.9293
3.219 David HRADSKÝ  KSB26.1152
4.362 GYORGY Nimrod  JSE27.9981
 Race 112, Group 1     (3 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1155 Ilyas KARADAG  PAL24.13534 
2.285 MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKE24.33621
3.459 BALAZS Levente  JSE25.35113
4.310 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR25.3568
 
Distance Classification 222 m JUNIOR E BOYS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.155 Ilyas KARADAG  PAL1341|1|124.135
2.85 MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKE2213|2|224.336
3.59 BALAZS Levente  JSE3132|2|325.351
4.10 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR481|1|425.356
  Final, Group 2
5.64 GONDA Gergo  JSE152|3|125.905
6.149 Yusuf Can BOZDA?  TUR231|4|225.374
7.19 David HRADSKÝ  KSB322|4|326.115
8.62 GYORGY Nimrod  JSE413|3|427.479
  Final, Group 3
9.66 BOROS Bence  JSE13|1|128.396
10.86 TÓTH Zoltán  TDKE24|2|230.118
11.5 Mihai-Alexandru TOILA  GSD34|3|330.192


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Web-TV