Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU DANUBIA SERIES 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benatky nad Jizerou, Czech Republic - 1-3 October 2021
 
Heats 500 m JUNIOR E BOYS
 Race 5, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5155 Ilyas KARADAG  PAL52.975 
2.685 MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKE54.918
3.364 GONDA Gergo  JSE56.987
4.259 BALAZS Levente  JSE57.136
5.15 Mihai-Alexandru TOILA  GSD1:06.270
422 Frantisek MUCHKA  KSBDNS
 Race 6, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1149 Yusuf Can BOZDA?  TUR55.075 
2.510 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR55.155
3.462 GYORGY Nimrod  JSE1:03.101
4.619 David HRADSKÝ  KSB1:05.390
5.386 TÓTH Zoltán  TDKE1:09.970
6.266 BOROS Bence  JSE1:14.767
 
Final 500 m JUNIOR E BOYS
 Race 15, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.219 David HRADSKÝ  KSB56.6032 
2.159 BALAZS Levente  JSE57.2171
3.486 TÓTH Zoltán  TDKE1:08.667
4.35 Mihai-Alexandru TOILA  GSD1:08.692
5.566 BOROS Bence  JSE1:09.323
 Race 17, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1155 Ilyas KARADAG  PAL52.59734 
2.3149 Yusuf Can BOZDA?  TUR52.74821
3.285 MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKE53.21013
4.410 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR54.4428
5.564 GONDA Gergo  JSE57.8815
6.662 GYORGY Nimrod  JSE1:00.2003
 
Distance Classification 500 m JUNIOR E BOYS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.155 Ilyas KARADAG  PAL1341|152.597
2.149 Yusuf Can BOZDA?  TUR2211|252.748
3.85 MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKE3132|353.210
4.10 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR482|454.442
5.64 GONDA Gergo  JSE553|556.987
6.62 GYORGY Nimrod  JSE633|61:00.200
  Final, Group 2
7.19 David HRADSKÝ  KSB124|156.603
8.59 BALAZS Levente  JSE214|257.136
9.86 TÓTH Zoltán  TDKE35|31:08.667
10.5 Mihai-Alexandru TOILA  GSD45|41:06.270
11.66 BOROS Bence  JSE56|51:09.323


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV