Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU DANUBIA SERIES 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benatky nad Jizerou, Czech Republic - 1-3 October 2021
 
Heats 333 m JUNIOR E BOYS
 Race 119, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.385 MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKE35.779 
2.159 BALAZS Levente  JSE38.389
3.419 David HRADSKÝ  KSB42.140
4.25 Mihai-Alexandru TOILA  GSD43.595
 Race 120, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3149 Yusuf Can BOZDA?  TUR36.544 
2.110 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR36.637
3.462 GYORGY Nimrod  JSE40.402
4.266 BOROS Bence  JSE42.572
 Race 121, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2155 Ilyas KARADAG  PAL36.138 
2.364 GONDA Gergo  JSE38.550
3.186 TÓTH Zoltán  TDKE45.907
 
Semi Final 333 m JUNIOR E BOYS
 Race 0, Group 2     (0 of )    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 BOROS Bence  JSE42.267 
1.1155 Ilyas KARADAG  PAL36.100 
1.185 MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKE36.031 
2.2149 Yusuf Can BOZDA?  TUR36.249
2.210 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR36.914
2.386 TÓTH Zoltán  TDKE44.396
3.25 Mihai-Alexandru TOILA  GSD44.534
3.364 GONDA Gergo  JSE38.139
3.419 David HRADSKÝ  KSB37.972
4.359 BALAZS Levente  JSE38.125
4.462 GYORGY Nimrod  JSE39.921
 
Final 333 m JUNIOR E BOYS
 Race 242, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 BOROS Bence  JSE42.229 
2.35 Mihai-Alexandru TOILA  GSD43.853
3.286 TÓTH Zoltán  TDKE43.861
 Race 244, Group 2     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 David HRADSKÝ  KSB38.0735 
2.259 BALAZS Levente  JSE38.2543
3.364 GONDA Gergo  JSE38.5442
4.462 GYORGY Nimrod  JSE39.0311
 Race 246, Group 1     (3 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3149 Yusuf Can BOZDA?  TUR35.82734 
2.2155 Ilyas KARADAG  PAL35.98221
3.185 MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKE36.26713
4.410 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR36.6988
 
Distance Classification 333 m JUNIOR E BOYS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.149 Yusuf Can BOZDA?  TUR1341|2|135.827
2.155 Ilyas KARADAG  PAL2211|1|235.982
3.85 MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKE3131|1|335.779
4.10 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR482|2|436.637
  Final, Group 2
5.19 David HRADSKÝ  KSB153|3|137.972
6.59 BALAZS Levente  JSE232|4|238.125
7.64 GONDA Gergo  JSE322|3|338.139
8.62 GYORGY Nimrod  JSE413|4|439.031
  Final, Group 3
9.66 BOROS Bence  JSE14|1|142.229
10.5 Mihai-Alexandru TOILA  GSD24|3|243.595
11.86 TÓTH Zoltán  TDKE33|2|343.861


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Engo