Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU DANUBIA SERIES 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benatky nad Jizerou, Czech Republic - 1-3 October 2021
 
Heats 500 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
 Race 2, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3150 Efsa POLAT  TUR56.086 
2.2162 Kateryna MOISIEIEVA  KHV56.161
3.567 GYORGY Mira  JSE58.334
4.420 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB59.166
5.6110 Antonina OSTROWSKA  ORL1:00.864
6.184 URBANEK Orsolya  TDKE1:01.215
 Race 3, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5163 Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA  KHV-     
2.165 GAZSI Noemi  JSE-    
3.6156 Elif Do?a DERIN  KGSK-    
4.424 Sarka SEJPALOVA  KSB-    
5.282 TAMAS Ramona  TDKE-    
6.383 WICHA-ILLES Emilia  TDKE-    
 Race 4, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2154 Elzem TA?  ALSK54.654 
2.660 SZABO Janka  JSE1:03.705
3.487 KOVACS Luca  TDKE1:04.089
4.32 Soraya-Gabriela GAINUSA  GSD1:09.041
5.123 Anna CHLÁDKOVÁ  KSB1:13.552
530 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSBDNS
 
Final 500 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
 Race 12, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.582 TAMAS Ramona  TDKE59.556 
2.284 URBANEK Orsolya  TDKE1:01.236
3.1110 Antonina OSTROWSKA  ORL1:01.450
4.483 WICHA-ILLES Emilia  TDKE1:09.173
5.323 Anna CHLÁDKOVÁ  KSB1:14.084
 Race 14, Group 2     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3156 Elif Do?a DERIN  KGSK53.8932 
2.167 GYORGY Mira  JSE59.9371
3.624 Sarka SEJPALOVA  KSB1:01.115
4.487 KOVACS Luca  TDKE1:02.403
5.52 Soraya-Gabriela GAINUSA  GSD1:04.706
6.220 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB1:06.608
 Race 16, Group 1     (3 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2163 Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA  KHV52.00934 
2.665 GAZSI Noemi  JSE52.56421
3.1154 Elzem TA?  ALSK52.74613
4.3150 Efsa POLAT  TUR54.1378
5.4162 Kateryna MOISIEIEVA  KHV54.3635
6.560 SZABO Janka  JSE1:04.2633
 
Distance Classification 500 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.163 Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA  KHV1341|152.009
2.65 GAZSI Noemi  JSE2212|252.564
3.154 Elzem TA?  ALSK3131|352.746
4.150 Efsa POLAT  TUR481|454.137
5.162 Kateryna MOISIEIEVA  KHV552|554.363
6.60 SZABO Janka  JSE632|61:03.705
  Final, Group 2
7.156 Elif Do?a DERIN  KGSK123|153.893
8.67 GYORGY Mira  JSE213|258.334
9.24 Sarka SEJPALOVA  KSB34|31:01.115
10.87 KOVACS Luca  TDKE43|41:02.403
11.2 Soraya-Gabriela GAINUSA  GSD54|51:04.706
12.20 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB64|659.166
  Final, Group 3
13.82 TAMAS Ramona  TDKE15|159.556
14.84 URBANEK Orsolya  TDKE26|21:01.215
15.110 Antonina OSTROWSKA  ORL35|31:00.864
16.83 WICHA-ILLES Emilia  TDKE46|41:09.173
17.23 Anna CHLÁDKOVÁ  KSB55|51:13.552
  Heats, Group 1
30 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSBDNSNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV