Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU DANUBIA SERIES 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benatky nad Jizerou, Czech Republic - 1-3 October 2021
 
Heats 333 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
 Race 115, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2162 Kateryna MOISIEIEVA  KHV36.102 
2.1156 Elif Do?a DERIN  KGSK36.123
3.324 Sarka SEJPALOVA  KSB40.506
4.487 KOVACS Luca  TDKE41.998
 Race 116, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2163 Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA  KHV35.507 
2.420 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB39.388
3.384 URBANEK Orsolya  TDKE40.279
4.160 SZABO Janka  JSE41.906
 Race 117, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.265 GAZSI Noemi  JSE35.219 
2.5150 Efsa POLAT  TUR36.954
3.330 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB38.900
4.4110 Antonina OSTROWSKA  ORL40.884
5.183 WICHA-ILLES Emilia  TDKE44.026
 Race 118, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3154 Elzem TA?  ALSK36.437 
2.582 TAMAS Ramona  TDKE39.962
3.167 GYORGY Mira  JSE40.104
4.22 Soraya-Gabriela GAINUSA  GSD43.146
5.423 Anna CHLÁDKOVÁ  KSB46.507
 
Semi Final 333 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
 Race 0, Group 2     (0 of )    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 URBANEK Orsolya  TDKE41.097 
1.1163 Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA  KHV34.719 
1.165 GAZSI Noemi  JSE35.217 
1.124 Sarka SEJPALOVA  KSBP 
2.2110 Antonina OSTROWSKA  ORL40.520
2.260 SZABO Janka  JSE42.169
2.2162 Kateryna MOISIEIEVA  KHV36.642
2.2156 Elif Do?a DERIN  KGSK35.411
3.32 Soraya-Gabriela GAINUSA  GSD41.524
3.387 KOVACS Luca  TDKE43.552
3.420 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB39.364
3.430 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB38.883
4.483 WICHA-ILLES Emilia  TDKE43.645
4.423 Anna CHLÁDKOVÁ  KSB48.695
4.567 GYORGY Mira  JSE39.489
4.582 TAMAS Ramona  TDKE39.661
5.3154 Elzem TA?  ALSK42.223
3150 Efsa POLAT  TURDNF
 
Final 333 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
 Race 238, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 KOVACS Luca  TDKE42.635 
2.283 WICHA-ILLES Emilia  TDKE42.817
3.323 Anna CHLÁDKOVÁ  KSB48.944
 Race 240, Group 3     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5150 Efsa POLAT  TUR37.078 
2.284 URBANEK Orsolya  TDKE40.097
3.1110 Antonina OSTROWSKA  ORL40.869
4.32 Soraya-Gabriela GAINUSA  GSD41.158
5.460 SZABO Janka  JSE41.560
 Race 242, Group 2     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4154 Elzem TA?  ALSK37.4723 
2.382 TAMAS Ramona  TDKE39.4862
3.267 GYORGY Mira  JSE39.5371
4.120 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB39.654
5.524 Sarka SEJPALOVA  KSB39.779
 Race 244, Group 1     (4 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.265 GAZSI Noemi  JSE35.06434 
2.3156 Elif Do?a DERIN  KGSK35.95121
3.4162 Kateryna MOISIEIEVA  KHV35.97113
4.530 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB39.4668
5.1163 Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA  KHV51.0895
 
Distance Classification 333 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.65 GAZSI Noemi  JSE1341|1|135.064
2.156 Elif Do?a DERIN  KGSK2212|2|235.411
3.162 Kateryna MOISIEIEVA  KHV3131|2|335.971
4.30 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB483|3|438.883
5.163 Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA  KHV551|1|534.719
  Final, Group 2
6.154 Elzem TA?  ALSK131|5|136.437
7.82 TAMAS Ramona  TDKE222|4|239.486
8.67 GYORGY Mira  JSE313|4|339.489
9.20 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB42|3|439.364
10.24 Sarka SEJPALOVA  KSB53|P|539.779
  Final, Group 3
11.150 Efsa POLAT  TUR12|NF|136.954
12.84 URBANEK Orsolya  TDKE23|1|240.097
13.110 Antonina OSTROWSKA  ORL34|2|340.520
14.2 Soraya-Gabriela GAINUSA  GSD44|3|441.158
15.60 SZABO Janka  JSE54|2|541.560
  Final, Group 4
16.87 KOVACS Luca  TDKE14|3|141.998
17.83 WICHA-ILLES Emilia  TDKE25|4|242.817
18.23 Anna CHLÁDKOVÁ  KSB35|4|346.507


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Engo
Kilimanjaro