Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU DANUBIA SERIES 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benatky nad Jizerou, Czech Republic - 1-3 October 2021
 
Heats 500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
 Race 141, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.350 MAJOR Dominik  FTC45.481 
2.477 LISZLI Gabor  SZKE46.134
3.244 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC48.230
4.59 Martin PRANTL  METEOR50.025
5.1116 Jakub NOWAK  GIZ50.339
 Race 142, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.455 JANCSÓ Zalán  TKKSE45.963 
2.198 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS46.009
3.56 Assen GYUROV  SCIS48.163
4.211 Fran LUETIC  METEOR49.139
5.3147 Damian MARCIN  PRK51.758
 Race 143, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1157 Toprak Efe EROGLU  KGSK45.940 
2.2117 Adam MAKUCH  JUV46.241
3.392 GARDIAN Lajos Zsombor  TKKSE46.985
4.441 KESZTHELYI David  FTC47.093
 Race 144, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3100 Maksims SOLEICUKS  SPARS45.837 
2.193 Emils Reinis RUDZITIS  JLSS45.989
3.5158 Metin KAYA  TUR47.320
4.443 DERDAK Akos  FTC48.219
5.2142 Alexej VASTUSKO  STEZ1:10.746
 Race 145, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3134 Luka JASIC  SRB46.949 
2.494 Roberts MURASKO  JLSS47.238
3.5101 Tomass KITOKS  SPARS47.355
4.270 HEMZ? Botond  MTK51.901
5.131 Tadeas KRAJ  KSB57.326
 Race 146, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4159 Muhammed BOZDA?  EGSK46.648 
2.5104 Valters KANBERGS  SPARS46.679
3.291 HOLLOSY Dominik  TKKSE46.782
4.1123 Krzysztof MADRY  JUV47.103
5.371 GYORY Peter  MTK1:05.662
 
Quarter Final 500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
 Race 163, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 JANCSÓ Zalán  TKKSE45.617 
2.2159 Muhammed BOZDA?  EGSK46.447
3.391 HOLLOSY Dominik  TKKSE46.584
4.494 Roberts MURASKO  JLSS46.629
 Race 164, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1157 Toprak Efe EROGLU  KGSK45.828 
2.2104 Valters KANBERGS  SPARS46.020
3.3134 Luka JASIC  SRB46.193
4.492 GARDIAN Lajos Zsombor  TKKSE47.107
 Race 165, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Maksims SOLEICUKS  SPARS45.256 
2.3117 Adam MAKUCH  JUV45.350
3.293 Emils Reinis RUDZITIS  JLSS45.897
4.4158 Metin KAYA  TUR46.000
 Race 166, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 MAJOR Dominik  FTC44.667 
2.298 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS45.339
3.377 LISZLI Gabor  SZKE45.658
4.4101 Tomass KITOKS  SPARS47.229
 
Semi Final 500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
 Race 178, Group 3     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 KESZTHELYI David  FTC48.162 
2.3116 Jakub NOWAK  GIZ50.465
3.4147 Damian MARCIN  PRK53.535
4.2123 Krzysztof MADRY  JUV1:13.322
 Race 179, Group 3     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.244 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC48.848 
2.143 DERDAK Akos  FTC49.759
3.370 HEMZ? Botond  MTK52.062
4.431 Tadeas KRAJ  KSB57.224
 Race 180, Group 3     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Assen GYUROV  SCIS48.276 
2.211 Fran LUETIC  METEOR50.806
3.471 GYORY Peter  MTK54.234
4.5142 Alexej VASTUSKO  STEZ58.064
5.39 Martin PRANTL  METEOR1:03.827
 Race 184, Group 2     (4 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 LISZLI Gabor  SZKEP 
2.293 Emils Reinis RUDZITIS  JLSS46.511
3.3158 Metin KAYA  TUR47.513
4.492 GARDIAN Lajos Zsombor  TKKSE47.601
 Race 185, Group 2     (5 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4101 Tomass KITOKS  SPARS47.857 
2.291 HOLLOSY Dominik  TKKSE47.935
3.394 Roberts MURASKO  JLSS48.058
4.1134 Luka JASIC  SRB49.140
 Race 188, Group 1     (6 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Maksims SOLEICUKS  SPARS45.413 
2.455 JANCSÓ Zalán  TKKSE45.552
3.3117 Adam MAKUCH  JUV45.660
4.298 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS45.879
 Race 189, Group 1     (7 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 MAJOR Dominik  FTC44.601 
2.2157 Toprak Efe EROGLU  KGSK46.272
3.4159 Muhammed BOZDA?  EGSK1:03.780ADV
3104 Valters KANBERGS  SPARSYC
 
Final 500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
 Race 202, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3123 Krzysztof MADRY  JUV48.242 
2.29 Martin PRANTL  METEOR50.946
3.1142 Alexej VASTUSKO  STEZ56.092
 Race 204, Group 6     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Fran LUETIC  METEOR51.884 
2.3147 Damian MARCIN  PRK54.007
3.471 GYORY Peter  MTK55.582
4.531 Tadeas KRAJ  KSB57.573
270 HEMZ? Botond  MTKDNF
 Race 206, Group 5     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 KESZTHELYI David  FTC47.584 
2.26 Assen GYUROV  SCIS48.214
3.443 DERDAK Akos  FTC48.337
4.344 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC48.733
5.5116 Jakub NOWAK  GIZ50.395
 Race 208, Group 4     (4 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.294 Roberts MURASKO  JLSS47.664 
2.3134 Luka JASIC  SRB47.746
3.192 GARDIAN Lajos Zsombor  TKKSE47.937
 Race 210, Group 3     (5 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3101 Tomass KITOKS  SPARS47.362 
2.193 Emils Reinis RUDZITIS  JLSS47.566
3.2158 Metin KAYA  TUR47.757
4.491 HOLLOSY Dominik  TKKSE48.134
 Race 212, Group 2     (6 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.298 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS45.7603 
2.377 LISZLI Gabor  SZKE45.8682
3.1117 Adam MAKUCH  JUV47.5531
 Race 214, Group 1     (7 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 MAJOR Dominik  FTC44.01334 
2.355 JANCSÓ Zalán  TKKSE44.90221
3.2100 Maksims SOLEICUKS  SPARS45.63113
4.4157 Toprak Efe EROGLU  KGSK45.7828
5.5159 Muhammed BOZDA?  EGSK49.8475
 
Distance Classification 500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.50 MAJOR Dominik  FTC1341|1|1|144.013
2.55 JANCSÓ Zalán  TKKSE2211|1|2|244.902
3.100 Maksims SOLEICUKS  SPARS3131|1|1|345.256
4.157 Toprak Efe EROGLU  KGSK481|1|2|445.782
5.159 Muhammed BOZDA?  EGSK551|2|3|546.447
  Final, Group 2
6.98 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS132|2|4|145.339
7.77 LISZLI Gabor  SZKE222|3|P|245.658
8.117 Adam MAKUCH  JUV312|2|3|345.350
  Final, Group 3
9.101 Tomass KITOKS  SPARS13|4|1|147.229
10.93 Emils Reinis RUDZITIS  JLSS22|3|2|245.897
11.158 Metin KAYA  TUR33|4|3|346.000
12.91 HOLLOSY Dominik  TKKSE43|3|2|446.584
  Final, Group 4
13.94 Roberts MURASKO  JLSS12|4|3|146.629
14.134 Luka JASIC  SRB21|3|4|246.193
15.92 GARDIAN Lajos Zsombor  TKKSE33|4|4|346.985
  Final, Group 5
16.41 KESZTHELYI David  FTC14|1|147.093
17.6 Assen GYUROV  SCIS23|1|248.163
18.43 DERDAK Akos  FTC34|2|348.219
19.44 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC43|1|448.230
20.116 Jakub NOWAK  GIZ55|2|550.339
  Final, Group 6
21.11 Fran LUETIC  METEOR14|2|149.139
22.147 Damian MARCIN  PRK25|3|251.758
23.71 GYORY Peter  MTK35|3|354.234
24.31 Tadeas KRAJ  KSB45|4|457.224
25.70 HEMZ? Botond  MTKDNF4|3|NF51.901
  Final, Group 7
26.123 Krzysztof MADRY  JUV14|4|147.103
27.9 Martin PRANTL  METEOR24|5|250.025
28.142 Alexej VASTUSKO  STEZ35|4|356.092
  Semi Final, Group 1
104 Valters KANBERGS  SPARSYC2|2|YC46.020


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Engo