Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU DANUBIA SERIES 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benatky nad Jizerou, Czech Republic - 1-3 October 2021
 
Heats 1000 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
 Race 249, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.447 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC1:48.139 
2.5131 Dina SPAN  CEL1:51.162
3.234 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ1:52.393
4.3113 Amelia BOOS  ORL1:52.905
5.1124 Timea MADARASZ  ISK1:57.394
 Race 250, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.349 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKE1:47.319 
2.48 Sonya STOYANOVA  SCIS1:53.528
3.2128 Amaliia AMIROVA  UFA2:11.621ADV
1146 Michaela IZAROVA  SKMAP
 Race 251, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.352 NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE1:42.329 
2.1121 Michalina WAWER  GIZ1:42.414
3.5148 Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA1:45.780
4.2103 Kamilla SALMINA  SPARS1:48.426
5.4105 Valentina LEVICKYTE  VMSC1:57.419
 Race 252, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.448 HALTRICH Luca  TDKE1:44.696 
2.2118 Hanna MAZUR  ORL1:44.743
3.3125 Nora BARTA  ISK1:47.510
4.199 Veronika IGOSINA  SPARS1:47.535
 Race 253, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.451 SZIGETI Dora  MTK1:50.327 
2.2119 Anna FALKOWSKA  JUV1:50.430
3.1102 Elina KICIGINA  SPARS1:53.417
4.332 Sára HLU?KOVÁ  NACH1:55.404
5.5126 Judit Sara LASZLO  ISK1:57.547
 
Semi Final 1000 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
 Race 271, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ1:50.096 
2.2102 Elina KICIGINA  SPARS1:50.905
3.4105 Valentina LEVICKYTE  VMSC1:53.490
4.3124 Timea MADARASZ  ISK1:54.052
 Race 272, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.332 Sára HLU?KOVÁ  NACH1:47.574 
2.1125 Nora BARTA  ISK1:48.189
3.299 Veronika IGOSINA  SPARS1:48.821
4.4126 Judit Sara LASZLO  ISK1:54.441
 Race 273, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4146 Michaela IZAROVA  SKMA1:45.649 
2.1148 Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA1:45.762
3.3113 Amelia BOOS  ORL1:46.313
4.2103 Kamilla SALMINA  SPARS1:48.825
 Race 277, Group 1     (4 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3118 Hanna MAZUR  ORL1:36.581 
2.248 HALTRICH Luca  TDKE1:36.723
3.6128 Amaliia AMIROVA  UFA1:37.303
4.1121 Michalina WAWER  GIZ1:37.420
5.449 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKE1:40.223
6.58 Sonya STOYANOVA  SCIS1:53.454
 Race 278, Group 1     (5 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.247 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC1:34.483 
2.351 SZIGETI Dora  MTK1:36.057
3.4119 Anna FALKOWSKA  JUV1:37.958
4.152 NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE1:38.771
5.5131 Dina SPAN  CEL1:42.361
 
Final 1000 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
 Race 293, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1124 Timea MADARASZ  ISK2:01.180 
2.2126 Judit Sara LASZLO  ISK2:27.697
 Race 295, Group 4     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Amelia BOOS  ORL1:51.643 
2.4102 Elina KICIGINA  SPARS1:52.086
3.299 Veronika IGOSINA  SPARS1:52.656
4.3103 Kamilla SALMINA  SPARS1:55.775
5.5105 Valentina LEVICKYTE  VMSC1:57.131
 Race 297, Group 3     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1146 Michaela IZAROVA  SKMA1:43.506 
2.2148 Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA1:43.648
3.534 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ1:45.375
4.332 Sára HLU?KOVÁ  NACH1:48.332
5.4125 Nora BARTA  ISK2:08.923
 Race 299, Group 2     (4 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Michalina WAWER  GIZ1:40.5303 
2.2119 Anna FALKOWSKA  JUV1:41.7452
3.352 NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE1:42.6581
4.5131 Dina SPAN  CEL1:44.348
5.68 Sonya STOYANOVA  SCIS1:53.238
6.449 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKE2:09.445
 Race 301, Group 1     (5 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC1:37.29734 
2.251 SZIGETI Dora  MTK1:37.48621
3.5128 Amaliia AMIROVA  UFA1:37.66913
3118 Hanna MAZUR  ORLDNF3
448 HALTRICH Luca  TDKEDNF3
 
Distance Classification 1000 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.47 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC1341|1|11:34.483
2.51 SZIGETI Dora  MTK2211|2|21:36.057
3.128 Amaliia AMIROVA  UFA3133|3|31:37.303
4.118 Hanna MAZUR  ORLDNF32|1|NF1:36.581
5.48 HALTRICH Luca  TDKEDNF31|2|NF1:36.723
  Final, Group 2
6.121 Michalina WAWER  GIZ132|4|11:37.420
7.119 Anna FALKOWSKA  JUV222|3|21:37.958
8.52 NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE311|4|31:38.771
9.131 Dina SPAN  CEL42|5|41:42.361
10.8 Sonya STOYANOVA  SCIS52|6|51:53.238
11.49 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKE61|5|61:40.223
  Final, Group 3
12.146 Michaela IZAROVA  SKMA1P|1|11:43.506
13.148 Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA23|2|21:43.648
14.34 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ33|1|31:45.375
15.32 Sára HLU?KOVÁ  NACH44|1|41:47.574
16.125 Nora BARTA  ISK53|2|51:47.510
  Final, Group 4
17.113 Amelia BOOS  ORL14|3|11:46.313
18.102 Elina KICIGINA  SPARS23|2|21:50.905
19.99 Veronika IGOSINA  SPARS34|3|31:47.535
20.103 Kamilla SALMINA  SPARS44|4|41:48.426
21.105 Valentina LEVICKYTE  VMSC55|3|51:53.490
  Final, Group 5
22.124 Timea MADARASZ  ISK15|4|11:54.052
23.126 Judit Sara LASZLO  ISK25|4|21:54.441


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport