Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU DANUBIA SERIES 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benatky nad Jizerou, Czech Republic - 1-3 October 2021
 
Heats 1500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
 Race 31, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.551 SZIGETI Dora  MTK2:54.170 
2.2146 Michaela IZAROVA  SKMA2:54.309
3.1113 Amelia BOOS  ORL2:57.058
4.632 Sára HLU?KOVÁ  NACH2:57.603
5.3103 Kamilla SALMINA  SPARS3:02.205
6.4126 Judit Sara LASZLO  ISK3:12.220
 Race 32, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.347 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC3:09.073 
2.6119 Anna FALKOWSKA  JUV3:11.071
3.4131 Dina SPAN  CEL3:11.778
4.5148 Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA3:13.509
5.2125 Nora BARTA  ISK3:15.854
6.199 Veronika IGOSINA  SPARS3:22.569
 Race 33, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.552 NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE2:43.381 
2.349 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKE2:44.138
3.6128 Amaliia AMIROVA  UFA2:44.219
4.1121 Michalina WAWER  GIZ2:44.307
5.234 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ2:52.517
6.429 Anna MAZANCOVÁ  KSB3:28.910
 Race 34, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4118 Hanna MAZUR  ORL3:02.426 
2.348 HALTRICH Luca  TDKE3:02.546
3.2102 Elina KICIGINA  SPARS3:07.543
4.1105 Valentina LEVICKYTE  VMSC3:08.294
5.58 Sonya STOYANOVA  SCIS3:08.507
6.6124 Timea MADARASZ  ISK3:15.921
 
Semi Final 1500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
 Race 49, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.48 Sonya STOYANOVA  SCISP 
2.699 Veronika IGOSINA  SPARS2:54.617
3.132 Sára HLU?KOVÁ  NACH2:54.656
4.5124 Timea MADARASZ  ISK2:56.109
5.3105 Valentina LEVICKYTE  VMSC3:01.585
6.2103 Kamilla SALMINA  SPARS3:10.535
 Race 50, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Michalina WAWER  GIZP 
2.4148 Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA2:45.822
3.234 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ2:48.876
4.5125 Nora BARTA  ISK2:53.764
5.3126 Judit Sara LASZLO  ISK3:09.904
6.629 Anna MAZANCOVÁ  KSB3:32.635
 Race 53, Group 1     (3 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 SZIGETI Dora  MTK2:51.892 
2.6102 Elina KICIGINA  SPARS2:56.617
3.3113 Amelia BOOS  ORL2:58.509
4.548 HALTRICH Luca  TDKE3:09.006
5.2146 Michaela IZAROVA  SKMA3:11.730ADV
4118 Hanna MAZUR  ORLP
 Race 54, Group 1     (4 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.447 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC3:03.714 
2.152 NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE3:05.162
3.3128 Amaliia AMIROVA  UFA3:10.754
4.249 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKE3:12.464
5.6131 Dina SPAN  CEL3:19.369
5119 Anna FALKOWSKA  JUVP
 
Final 1500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
 Race 66, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Nora BARTA  ISK2:58.431 
2.5103 Kamilla SALMINA  SPARS2:59.514
3.3105 Valentina LEVICKYTE  VMSC3:02.076
4.2124 Timea MADARASZ  ISK3:02.405
4126 Judit Sara LASZLO  ISKDNS
629 Anna MAZANCOVÁ  KSBDNS
 Race 68, Group 3     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5118 Hanna MAZUR  ORL3:14.241 
2.6119 Anna FALKOWSKA  JUV3:14.596
3.1148 Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA3:18.166
4.432 Sára HLU?KOVÁ  NACH3:19.274
5.399 Veronika IGOSINA  SPARS3:20.640
6.234 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ3:33.054
 Race 70, Group 2     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 HALTRICH Luca  TDKE3:05.7971 
2.5121 Michalina WAWER  GIZ3:05.897
3.249 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKE3:05.906
4.3131 Dina SPAN  CEL3:08.987
5.48 Sonya STOYANOVA  SCIS3:19.532
 Race 72, Group 1     (4 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.447 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC2:49.39134 
2.151 SZIGETI Dora  MTK2:51.62821
3.552 NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE2:52.84613
4.7146 Michaela IZAROVA  SKMA2:54.6478
5.6128 Amaliia AMIROVA  UFA3:00.7775
6.2102 Elina KICIGINA  SPARS3:21.7063
7.3113 Amelia BOOS  ORL3:36.8272
 
Distance Classification 1500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.47 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC1341|1|12:49.391
2.51 SZIGETI Dora  MTK2211|1|22:51.628
3.52 NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE3131|2|32:43.381
4.146 Michaela IZAROVA  SKMA482|5|42:54.309
5.128 Amaliia AMIROVA  UFA553|3|52:44.219
6.102 Elina KICIGINA  SPARS633|2|62:56.617
7.113 Amelia BOOS  ORL723|3|72:57.058
  Final, Group 2
8.48 HALTRICH Luca  TDKE112|4|13:02.546
9.121 Michalina WAWER  GIZ24|P|22:44.307
10.49 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKE32|4|32:44.138
11.131 Dina SPAN  CEL43|5|43:08.987
12.8 Sonya STOYANOVA  SCIS55|P|53:08.507
  Final, Group 3
13.118 Hanna MAZUR  ORL11|P|13:02.426
14.119 Anna FALKOWSKA  JUV22|P|23:11.071
15.148 Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA34|2|32:45.822
16.32 Sára HLU?KOVÁ  NACH44|3|42:54.656
17.99 Veronika IGOSINA  SPARS56|2|52:54.617
18.34 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ65|3|62:48.876
  Final, Group 4
19.125 Nora BARTA  ISK15|4|12:53.764
20.103 Kamilla SALMINA  SPARS25|6|22:59.514
21.105 Valentina LEVICKYTE  VMSC34|5|33:01.585
22.124 Timea MADARASZ  ISK46|4|42:56.109
23.126 Judit Sara LASZLO  ISKDNS6|5|NS3:09.904
24.29 Anna MAZANCOVÁ  KSBDNS6|6|NS3:28.910


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports