Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU DANUBIA SERIES 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benatky nad Jizerou, Czech Republic - 1-3 October 2021
 
Heats 777 m JUNIOR D BOYS
 Race 215, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.473 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK1:19.097 
2.5151 Yusuf Miraç ULUDA?  PAL1:22.350
3.1120 Oskar SOLTAN  STOCZ1:23.357
4.3129 Filip SKOF  CEL1:37.812
5.2111 Jakub BEDNARZ  ORL1:44.239
 Race 216, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.380 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE1:21.750 
2.218 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB1:23.590
3.496 Alisters GASPAROVICS  JLSS1:25.645
4.189 PAP Csanad  TDKE1:28.670
5.517 Václav KOUBEK  BZKP1:42.295
 Race 217, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.342 YU Kevin  FTC1:21.582 
2.156 TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE1:22.312
3.2143 Marek HARKABUS  PRK1:22.416
4.588 URBANEK Norbert  TDKE1:41.878
5.495 Rihards PILKA  JLSS1:43.853
 Race 218, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4108 Adomas OGULEVICIUS  VMSC1:21.820 
2.397 Raiens VIKSNA  JLSS1:21.976
3.157 GYORGY Benedek  JSE1:43.179
4.51 Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN  GSD1:54.807
5.2144 Adam GUBAC  SKMA1:56.297
 Race 219, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.327 Samuel SULC  KSB1:23.633 
2.563 BALAZS Benedek  JSE1:24.895
3.476 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK1:33.146
4.14 Darius-Petru ORZAN  GSD1:42.813
5.290 BARSI Dorián  TDKE1:43.382
 
Semi Final 777 m JUNIOR D BOYS
 Race 266, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.276 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK1:22.976 
2.196 Alisters GASPAROVICS  JLSS1:23.883
3.5144 Adam GUBAC  SKMA1:33.012
4.34 Darius-Petru ORZAN  GSD1:45.713
5.41 Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN  GSD1:56.553
 Race 267, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1120 Oskar SOLTAN  STOCZ1:27.163 
2.288 URBANEK Norbert  TDKE1:35.841
3.317 Václav KOUBEK  BZKP1:36.336
4.457 GYORGY Benedek  JSE1:38.123
5.5111 Jakub BEDNARZ  ORL1:48.009
 Race 268, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1143 Marek HARKABUS  PRK1:23.388 
2.289 PAP Csanad  TDKE1:28.086
3.3129 Filip SKOF  CEL1:39.936
4.490 BARSI Dorián  TDKE1:40.548
5.595 Rihards PILKA  JLSS1:57.076
 Race 272, Group 1     (4 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 YU Kevin  FTC1:21.935 
2.456 TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE1:22.118
3.280 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE1:22.452
4.397 Raiens VIKSNA  JLSS1:22.534
5.563 BALAZS Benedek  JSE1:23.530
 Race 273, Group 1     (5 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK1:17.564 
2.527 Samuel SULC  KSB1:18.517
3.418 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB1:20.153
4.2108 Adomas OGULEVICIUS  VMSC1:22.230
5.3151 Yusuf Miraç ULUDA?  PAL1:24.375
 
Final 777 m JUNIOR D BOYS
 Race 288, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3111 Jakub BEDNARZ  ORL1:44.495 
2.190 BARSI Dorián  TDKE1:45.064
3.595 Rihards PILKA  JLSS1:52.482
4.24 Darius-Petru ORZAN  GSD2:00.639
41 Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN  GSDDNF
 Race 290, Group 4     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1144 Adam GUBAC  SKMA1:31.938 
2.288 URBANEK Norbert  TDKE1:36.465
3.317 Václav KOUBEK  BZKP1:38.440
4.5129 Filip SKOF  CEL1:38.901
5.457 GYORGY Benedek  JSE1:46.082
 Race 292, Group 3     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2143 Marek HARKABUS  PRK1:21.606 
2.176 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK1:22.030
3.4120 Oskar SOLTAN  STOCZ1:22.209
4.396 Alisters GASPAROVICS  JLSS1:22.312
5.589 PAP Csanad  TDKE1:27.823
 Race 294, Group 2     (4 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.280 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE1:18.8103 
2.397 Raiens VIKSNA  JLSS1:19.1012
3.1108 Adomas OGULEVICIUS  VMSC1:22.5371
4.5151 Yusuf Miraç ULUDA?  PAL1:38.319
463 BALAZS Benedek  JSEP
 Race 296, Group 1     (5 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK1:17.60634 
2.556 TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE1:21.49321
3.227 Samuel SULC  KSB1:31.38413
4.318 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB1:33.5278
442 YU Kevin  FTCP3
 
Distance Classification 777 m JUNIOR D BOYS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.73 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK1341|1|11:17.564
2.56 TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE2212|2|21:21.493
3.27 Samuel SULC  KSB3131|2|31:18.517
4.18 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB482|3|41:20.153
5.42 YU Kevin  FTCP31|1|P1:21.582
  Final, Group 2
6.80 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE131|3|11:18.810
7.97 Raiens VIKSNA  JLSS222|4|21:19.101
8.108 Adomas OGULEVICIUS  VMSC311|4|31:21.820
9.151 Yusuf Miraç ULUDA?  PAL42|5|41:22.350
10.63 BALAZS Benedek  JSEP2|5|P1:23.530
  Final, Group 3
11.143 Marek HARKABUS  PRK13|1|11:21.606
12.76 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK23|1|21:22.030
13.120 Oskar SOLTAN  STOCZ33|1|31:22.209
14.96 Alisters GASPAROVICS  JLSS43|2|41:22.312
15.89 PAP Csanad  TDKE54|2|51:27.823
  Final, Group 4
16.144 Adam GUBAC  SKMA15|3|11:31.938
17.88 URBANEK Norbert  TDKE24|2|21:35.841
18.17 Václav KOUBEK  BZKP35|3|31:36.336
19.129 Filip SKOF  CEL44|3|41:37.812
20.57 GYORGY Benedek  JSE53|4|51:38.123
  Final, Group 5
21.111 Jakub BEDNARZ  ORL15|5|11:44.239
22.90 BARSI Dorián  TDKE25|4|21:40.548
23.95 Rihards PILKA  JLSS35|5|31:43.853
24.4 Darius-Petru ORZAN  GSD44|4|41:42.813
25.1 Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN  GSDDNF4|5|NF1:54.807


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec