Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benatky nad Jizerou, Czech Republic - 1-3 October 2021
Heats 1000 m JUNIOR D BOYS
Race 27, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
27
Samuel SULC
KSB
1:49.096
2.
6
97
Raiens VIKSNA
JLSS
1:49.928
3.
4
63
BALAZS Benedek
JSE
1:50.779
4.
5
88
URBANEK Norbert
TDKE
2:03.512
5.
3
129
Filip SKOF
CEL
2:08.833
1
17
Václav KOUBEK
BZKP
YC
Race 28, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
73
KUN Bence Benedek
MTK
1:45.290
2.
5
151
Yusuf Miraç ULUDA?
PAL
1:47.626
3.
2
80
ARENDAS Mihaly
SZKE
1:47.753
4.
7
144
Adam GUBAC
SKMA
1:55.121
5.
4
96
Alisters GASPAROVICS
JLSS
1:55.600
6.
3
90
BARSI Dorián
TDKE
2:16.872
1
120
Oskar SOLTAN
STOCZ
P
Race 29, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
108
Adomas OGULEVICIUS
VMSC
1:48.610
2.
3
56
TOTH Tamas Oliver
JSE
1:48.706
3.
6
76
KISS-GEBORA Bence
MTK
1:48.873
4.
1
89
PAP Csanad
TDKE
1:55.802
5.
5
1
Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN
GSD
2:42.566
2
143
Marek HARKABUS
PRK
P
Race 30, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
42
YU Kevin
FTC
1:56.037
2.
5
18
Václav KAMENSKY
KSB
1:56.355
3.
2
57
GYORGY Benedek
JSE
2:12.001
4.
4
111
Jakub BEDNARZ
ORL
2:15.636
5.
6
95
Rihards PILKA
JLSS
2:23.215
6.
1
4
Darius-Petru ORZAN
GSD
2:35.874
Semi Final 1000 m JUNIOR D BOYS
Race 45, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
120
Oskar SOLTAN
STOCZ
1:51.860
2.
1
89
PAP Csanad
TDKE
1:55.271
3.
2
88
URBANEK Norbert
TDKE
2:17.849
4.
4
95
Rihards PILKA
JLSS
2:19.911
5.
3
129
Filip SKOF
CEL
2:20.481
5
4
Darius-Petru ORZAN
GSD
P
Race 46, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
143
Marek HARKABUS
PRK
P
2.
2
96
Alisters GASPAROVICS
JLSS
1:48.475
3.
1
144
Adam GUBAC
SKMA
2:08.348
4.
4
90
BARSI Dorián
TDKE
2:16.007
5.
3
111
Jakub BEDNARZ
ORL
2:19.736
6.
5
1
Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN
GSD
P
Race 49, Group 1 (3 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
27
Samuel SULC
KSB
1:44.424
2.
1
108
Adomas OGULEVICIUS
VMSC
1:46.689
3.
5
97
Raiens VIKSNA
JLSS
1:46.810
4.
2
56
TOTH Tamas Oliver
JSE
1:46.844
5.
6
63
BALAZS Benedek
JSE
1:49.828
3
76
KISS-GEBORA Bence
MTK
P
Race 50, Group 1 (4 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
73
KUN Bence Benedek
MTK
1:42.241
2.
4
42
YU Kevin
FTC
1:43.568
3.
3
80
ARENDAS Mihaly
SZKE
1:45.085
4.
5
18
Václav KAMENSKY
KSB
1:45.323
5.
2
151
Yusuf Miraç ULUDA?
PAL
1:46.383
6.
6
57
GYORGY Benedek
JSE
P
Final 1000 m JUNIOR D BOYS
Race 62, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
129
Filip SKOF
CEL
2:08.990
2.
2
111
Jakub BEDNARZ
ORL
2:17.632
3.
3
95
Rihards PILKA
JLSS
2:18.041
4.
5
4
Darius-Petru ORZAN
GSD
2:22.836
5.
1
90
BARSI Dorián
TDKE
2:26.294
6.
6
1
Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN
GSD
2:40.495
Race 64, Group 3 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
120
Oskar SOLTAN
STOCZ
1:49.510
2.
6
76
KISS-GEBORA Bence
MTK
1:50.462
3.
1
96
Alisters GASPAROVICS
JLSS
1:51.421
4.
3
89
PAP Csanad
TDKE
1:56.156
5.
4
144
Adam GUBAC
SKMA
1:59.440
6.
5
88
URBANEK Norbert
TDKE
2:10.735
Race 66, Group 2 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
56
TOTH Tamas Oliver
JSE
1:46.292
2
2.
1
18
Václav KAMENSKY
KSB
1:46.343
1
3.
2
151
Yusuf Miraç ULUDA?
PAL
1:46.754
4.
5
143
Marek HARKABUS
PRK
1:47.551
5.
4
63
BALAZS Benedek
JSE
1:47.557
6.
6
57
GYORGY Benedek
JSE
2:21.990
Race 68, Group 1 (4 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
73
KUN Bence Benedek
MTK
1:40.369
34
2.
2
42
YU Kevin
FTC
1:41.491
21
3.
4
80
ARENDAS Mihaly
SZKE
1:43.135
13
4.
6
97
Raiens VIKSNA
JLSS
1:43.217
8
5.
5
108
Adomas OGULEVICIUS
VMSC
1:47.193
5
6.
3
27
Samuel SULC
KSB
1:58.772
3
Distance Classification 1000 m JUNIOR D BOYS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
73
KUN Bence Benedek
MTK
1
34
1|1|1
1:40.369
2.
42
YU Kevin
FTC
2
21
1|2|2
1:41.491
3.
80
ARENDAS Mihaly
SZKE
3
13
3|3|3
1:43.135
4.
97
Raiens VIKSNA
JLSS
4
8
2|3|4
1:43.217
5.
108
Adomas OGULEVICIUS
VMSC
5
5
1|2|5
1:46.689
6.
27
Samuel SULC
KSB
6
3
1|1|6
1:44.424
Final, Group 2
7.
56
TOTH Tamas Oliver
JSE
1
2
2|4|1
1:46.292
8.
18
Václav KAMENSKY
KSB
2
1
2|4|2
1:45.323
9.
151
Yusuf Miraç ULUDA?
PAL
3
2|5|3
1:46.383
10.
143
Marek HARKABUS
PRK
4
P|P|4
1:47.551
11.
63
BALAZS Benedek
JSE
5
3|5|5
1:47.557
12.
57
GYORGY Benedek
JSE
6
3|P|6
2:12.001
Final, Group 3
13.
120
Oskar SOLTAN
STOCZ
1
P|1|1
1:49.510
14.
76
KISS-GEBORA Bence
MTK
2
3|P|2
1:48.873
15.
96
Alisters GASPAROVICS
JLSS
3
5|2|3
1:48.475
16.
89
PAP Csanad
TDKE
4
4|2|4
1:55.271
17.
144
Adam GUBAC
SKMA
5
4|3|5
1:55.121
18.
88
URBANEK Norbert
TDKE
6
4|3|6
2:03.512
Final, Group 4
19.
129
Filip SKOF
CEL
1
5|5|1
2:08.833
20.
111
Jakub BEDNARZ
ORL
2
4|5|2
2:15.636
21.
95
Rihards PILKA
JLSS
3
5|4|3
2:18.041
22.
4
Darius-Petru ORZAN
GSD
4
6|P|4
2:22.836
23.
90
BARSI Dorián
TDKE
5
6|4|5
2:16.007
24.
1
Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN
GSD
6
5|P|6
2:40.495
Heats, Group 1
17
Václav KOUBEK
BZKP
YC
YC
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters