Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU DANUBIA SERIES 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benatky nad Jizerou, Czech Republic - 1-3 October 2021
 
Heats 500 m JUNIOR D BOYS
 Race 131, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Samuel SULC  KSB50.027 
2.2108 Adomas OGULEVICIUS  VMSC51.855
3.496 Alisters GASPAROVICS  JLSS52.237
4.589 PAP Csanad  TDKE56.969
5.317 Václav KOUBEK  BZKP1:00.505
 Race 132, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.273 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK48.746 
2.163 BALAZS Benedek  JSE52.908
3.5143 Marek HARKABUS  PRK52.955
4.3111 Jakub BEDNARZ  ORL1:03.238
5.495 Rihards PILKA  JLSS1:08.603
 Race 133, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB49.911 
2.480 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE50.030
3.5120 Oskar SOLTAN  STOCZ50.912
4.388 URBANEK Norbert  TDKE57.965
5.21 Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN  GSD1:10.625
 Race 134, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.497 Raiens VIKSNA  JLSS50.477 
2.290 BARSI Dorián  TDKE1:03.037
3.1144 Adam GUBAC  SKMA1:12.385
4.376 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK-    ADV
556 TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSEP
 Race 135, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.442 YU Kevin  FTC50.606 
2.3151 Yusuf Miraç ULUDA?  PAL52.509
3.557 GYORGY Benedek  JSE1:00.859
4.24 Darius-Petru ORZAN  GSD1:08.350
1129 Filip SKOF  CELDNF
 
Quarter Final 500 m JUNIOR D BOYS
 Race 151, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 PAP Csanad  TDKE55.022 
2.4144 Adam GUBAC  SKMA55.803
3.295 Rihards PILKA  JLSS1:04.884
4.31 Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN  GSD1:14.939
 Race 152, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 URBANEK Norbert  TDKE57.943 
2.357 GYORGY Benedek  JSE1:00.054
3.4129 Filip SKOF  CEL1:00.271
4.217 Václav KOUBEK  BZKP1:15.325
 Race 153, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1143 Marek HARKABUS  PRK53.389 
2.456 TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE53.742
3.2111 Jakub BEDNARZ  ORL1:03.308
4.34 Darius-Petru ORZAN  GSD1:04.920
 Race 157, Group 1     (4 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Samuel SULC  KSB49.475 
2.297 Raiens VIKSNA  JLSS49.657
3.363 BALAZS Benedek  JSE51.761
4.490 BARSI Dorián  TDKE1:02.325
 Race 158, Group 1     (5 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.242 YU Kevin  FTC49.744 
2.118 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB50.732
3.4151 Yusuf Miraç ULUDA?  PAL51.113
4.3120 Oskar SOLTAN  STOCZ51.740
 Race 159, Group 1     (6 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK48.393 
2.280 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE50.893
3.3108 Adomas OGULEVICIUS  VMSC52.046
4.576 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK52.201
5.496 Alisters GASPAROVICS  JLSS52.510
 
Semi Final 500 m JUNIOR D BOYS
 Race 174, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Samuel SULC  KSB49.494 
2.242 YU Kevin  FTC49.733
3.380 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE51.408
4.4151 Yusuf Miraç ULUDA?  PAL52.408
 Race 175, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK47.751 
2.297 Raiens VIKSNA  JLSS49.171
3.318 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB50.569
4.463 BALAZS Benedek  JSE51.923
 
Final 500 m JUNIOR D BOYS
 Race 191, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.217 Václav KOUBEK  BZKP1:02.206 
2.11 Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN  GSD1:12.190
 Race 193, Group 5     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 GYORGY Benedek  JSE59.991 
2.2129 Filip SKOF  CEL1:00.515
3.3111 Jakub BEDNARZ  ORL1:01.053
4.495 Rihards PILKA  JLSS1:05.240
5.54 Darius-Petru ORZAN  GSD1:05.701
 Race 195, Group 4     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.256 TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE52.179 
2.1143 Marek HARKABUS  PRK52.480
3.389 PAP Csanad  TDKE54.239
4.4144 Adam GUBAC  SKMA55.244
5.588 URBANEK Norbert  TDKE1:09.379
 Race 197, Group 3     (4 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2108 Adomas OGULEVICIUS  VMSC52.527 
2.1120 Oskar SOLTAN  STOCZ52.667
3.376 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK52.875
4.496 Alisters GASPAROVICS  JLSS53.283
5.590 BARSI Dorián  TDKE1:02.591
 Race 199, Group 2     (5 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB50.3165 
2.280 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE50.5253
3.363 BALAZS Benedek  JSE50.8872
4.4151 Yusuf Miraç ULUDA?  PAL52.0491
 Race 201, Group 1     (6 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK48.75434 
2.327 Samuel SULC  KSB49.40421
3.297 Raiens VIKSNA  JLSS49.70913
4.442 YU Kevin  FTC49.8918
 
Distance Classification 500 m JUNIOR D BOYS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.73 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK1341|1|1|147.751
2.27 Samuel SULC  KSB2211|1|1|249.404
3.97 Raiens VIKSNA  JLSS3131|2|2|349.171
4.42 YU Kevin  FTC481|1|2|449.733
  Final, Group 2
5.18 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB151|2|3|149.911
6.80 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE232|2|3|250.030
7.63 BALAZS Benedek  JSE322|3|4|350.887
8.151 Yusuf Miraç ULUDA?  PAL412|3|4|451.113
  Final, Group 3
9.108 Adomas OGULEVICIUS  VMSC12|3|151.855
10.120 Oskar SOLTAN  STOCZ23|4|250.912
11.76 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK34|4|352.201
12.96 Alisters GASPAROVICS  JLSS43|5|452.237
13.90 BARSI Dorián  TDKE52|4|51:02.325
  Final, Group 4
14.56 TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE1P|2|152.179
15.143 Marek HARKABUS  PRK23|1|252.480
16.89 PAP Csanad  TDKE34|1|354.239
17.144 Adam GUBAC  SKMA43|2|455.244
18.88 URBANEK Norbert  TDKE54|1|557.943
  Final, Group 5
19.57 GYORGY Benedek  JSE13|2|159.991
20.129 Filip SKOF  CEL2NF|3|21:00.271
21.111 Jakub BEDNARZ  ORL34|3|31:01.053
22.95 Rihards PILKA  JLSS45|3|41:04.884
23.4 Darius-Petru ORZAN  GSD54|4|51:04.920
  Final, Group 6
24.17 Václav KOUBEK  BZKP15|4|11:00.505
25.1 Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN  GSD25|4|21:10.625


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Bioracer