Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CAMPIONATI ITALIANI JUNIOR 2021 - Bergamo, International Skating Union - 2-3 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 777 meter Junior D Women
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 84, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.388 Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP1:39.614Q
2.282 Ilaria FONTANELLA  PDC1:41.077Q
3.180 Serena COLA  BOR1:43.487 
4.478 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT-    
 Race 85, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.375 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR1:24.481Q
2.477 Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI  SGP1:25.753Q
3.273 Veronica BERNARDO  PDC1:27.186
183 Giulia OCCHI  BORP
 Race 86, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.281 Viola COMBA  VGT1:28.042Q
2.379 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR1:59.430Q
184 Beatrice PAGLIA  PINP
 Race 87, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.374 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR1:25.240Q
2.286 Sara RUGGERO  SGP1:27.303Q
3.476 Martina GIAVI  PDC1:27.321
4.185 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR1:27.732
 
Semi Final 777 meter Junior D Women
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 99, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR1:26.061Q
2.481 Viola COMBA  VGT1:28.021Q
3.286 Sara RUGGERO  SGP1:28.531
4.376 Martina GIAVI  PDC1:28.637
5.582 Ilaria FONTANELLA  PDC1:33.053
 Race 100, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.488 Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP1:23.556Q
2.277 Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI  SGP1:24.597Q
3.373 Veronica BERNARDO  PDC1:25.382 
4.175 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR-    
579 Nicole BERTOLINA  BORDNS
 
Final 777 meter Junior D Women
 Race 111, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.378 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT1:33.319 
2.280 Serena COLA  BOR1:38.287
3.185 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR2:07.422
 Race 112, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.475 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR1:26.9363 
2.382 Ilaria FONTANELLA  PDC1:31.6362
3.276 Martina GIAVI  PDC1:36.1021
4.186 Sara RUGGERO  SGP1:40.038
 Race 113, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP1:22.96234 
2.277 Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI  SGP1:24.18521
3.581 Viola COMBA  VGT1:25.05313
4.373 Veronica BERNARDO  PDC1:30.5758
5.474 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR1:54.3775
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Junior D Women
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.88 Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP1341|1|11:22.962
2.77 Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI  SGP2212|2|21:24.185
3.81 Viola COMBA  VGT3131|2|31:25.053
4.73 Veronica BERNARDO  PDC483|3|41:25.382
5.74 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR551|1|51:25.240
  Final, Group 2
6.75 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR131|4|11:24.481
7.82 Ilaria FONTANELLA  PDC222|5|21:31.636
8.76 Martina GIAVI  PDC313|4|31:27.321
9.86 Sara RUGGERO  SGP42|3|41:27.303
  Final, Group 3
10.78 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT14|11:33.319
11.80 Serena COLA  BOR23|21:38.287
12.85 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR34|31:27.732
  Semi Final, Group 1
13.79 Nicole BERTOLINA  BORDNF2|NF1:59.430
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
14.83 Giulia OCCHI  BORDNSNS
14.84 Beatrice PAGLIA  PINDNSNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro