Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CAMPIONATI ITALIANI JUNIOR 2021 - Bergamo, International Skating Union - 2-3 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Junior D Women
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 22, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.281 Viola COMBA  VGT52.839Q
2.579 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR53.336Q
3.373 Veronica BERNARDO  PDC53.536
4.484 Beatrice PAGLIA  PIN54.574
5.185 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR54.882
 Race 23, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.578 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT52.817Q
2.274 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR52.916Q
3.486 Sara RUGGERO  SGP55.331
4.382 Ilaria FONTANELLA  PDC1:15.360
183 Giulia OCCHI  BORP
 Race 24, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR50.400Q
2.388 Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP50.924Q
3.480 Serena COLA  BOR56.594 
4.276 Martina GIAVI  PDC-    
 
Semi Final 500 meter Junior D Women
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 33, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT52.855Q
2.379 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR53.172Q
3.281 Viola COMBA  VGT1:02.302 
4.473 Veronica BERNARDO  PDC1:12.183
 Race 34, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR49.668Q
2.288 Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP50.062Q
3.374 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR51.408 
4.486 Sara RUGGERO  SGP54.400
 
Final 500 meter Junior D Women
 Race 41, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR-     
 Race 42, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.476 Martina GIAVI  PDC53.474 
2.382 Ilaria FONTANELLA  PDC53.650
3.280 Serena COLA  BOR54.496
4.184 Beatrice PAGLIA  PIN1:09.000
 Race 43, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR53.0605 
2.381 Viola COMBA  VGT53.1433
3.473 Veronica BERNARDO  PDC53.8772
4.286 Sara RUGGERO  SGP54.6721
 Race 44, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR49.40534 
2.378 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT51.70821
3.479 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR52.39713
288 Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCPP5
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior D Women
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.75 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR1341|1|149.405
2.78 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT2211|1|251.708
3.79 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR3132|2|352.397
4.88 Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCPDNS52|2|NS50.062
  Final, Group 2
5.74 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR152|3|151.408
6.81 Viola COMBA  VGT231|3|252.839
7.73 Veronica BERNARDO  PDC323|4|353.536
8.86 Sara RUGGERO  SGP413|4|454.400
  Final, Group 3
9.76 Martina GIAVI  PDC14|153.474
10.82 Ilaria FONTANELLA  PDC24|253.650
11.80 Serena COLA  BOR33|354.496
12.84 Beatrice PAGLIA  PIN44|454.574
  Final, Group 4
13.85 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR15|154.882
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
14.83 Giulia OCCHI  BORDNSNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer