Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CAMPIONATI ITALIANI JUNIOR 2021 - Bergamo, International Skating Union - 2-3 October 2021
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Junior D Men
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 4, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1:56.782Q
2.364 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR2:03.850Q
3.458 Manuel CHIOGNA  CPP2:03.977 
4.260 Matteo GIANA  VGT2:11.531
5.667 Emanuele LUNARDI  SGR-    
563 Lorenzo BERTOLDI  SCPYC
 Race 5, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.266 Christian CATTANI  SES2:01.569Q
2.156 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR2:01.831Q
3.565 Leone CARPENE'  SGR2:04.020 
4.471 Lorenzo SEGHIZZI  PDC2:06.884
5.668 Simone NADALINI  SCP2:07.109
6.355 Samuele ANDREATTA  CPP2:07.181
 Race 6, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.257 John BERNARDI  CPP1:48.009Q
2.172 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES1:48.114Q
3.359 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR1:51.741
4.670 Alessandro PICCO  VGT1:52.075
5.562 Samuele ALBERTI  SGR1:52.373
6.461 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR-    
 
Final 1000 meter Junior D Men
 Race 14, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.367 Emanuele LUNARDI  SGR1:50.546 
2.155 Samuele ANDREATTA  CPP1:54.715
3.261 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR1:55.639
 Race 15, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.760 Matteo GIANA  VGT1:46.9021 
2.170 Alessandro PICCO  VGT1:47.611
3.262 Samuele ALBERTI  SGR1:48.730
4.358 Manuel CHIOGNA  CPP1:51.240
5.571 Lorenzo SEGHIZZI  PDC1:54.138
6.668 Simone NADALINI  SCP1:57.768
7.465 Leone CARPENE'  SGR2:04.350
 Race 16, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 John BERNARDI  CPP1:54.60134 
2.359 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR1:55.62321
3.566 Christian CATTANI  SES1:58.54913
4.764 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR2:00.6298
5.469 Filippo PEZZONI  SES2:02.1845
6.656 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR2:05.6783
7.272 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES2:20.9022
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Junior D Men
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.57 John BERNARDI  CPP1341|11:48.009
2.59 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR2213|21:51.741
3.66 Christian CATTANI  SES3131|31:58.549
4.64 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR482|42:00.629
5.69 Filippo PEZZONI  SES551|51:56.782
6.56 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR632|62:01.831
7.72 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES722|71:48.114
  Final, Group 2
8.60 Matteo GIANA  VGT114|11:46.902
9.70 Alessandro PICCO  VGT24|21:47.611
10.62 Samuele ALBERTI  SGR35|31:48.730
11.58 Manuel CHIOGNA  CPP43|41:51.240
12.71 Lorenzo SEGHIZZI  PDC54|51:54.138
13.68 Simone NADALINI  SCP65|61:57.768
14.65 Leone CARPENE'  SGR73|72:04.020
  Final, Group 3
15.67 Emanuele LUNARDI  SGR15|11:50.546
16.55 Samuele ANDREATTA  CPP26|21:54.715
17.61 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR36|31:55.639
  Semi Final, Group 1
63 Lorenzo BERTOLDI  SCPRCRC


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Web-TV
Engo
Sebra Sports