Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CAMPIONATI ITALIANI JUNIOR 2021 - Bergamo, International Skating Union - 2-3 October 2021
 
Semi Final 500 meter Junior C Women
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 37, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Margherita BETTI  CPP48.017Q
2.250 Emily TORMEN  PDC48.901Q
3.451 Greta CRISTANI  BOR52.544 
4.354 Chiara RODONDI  BOR1:05.575
 Race 38, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.452 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR49.199Q
2.253 Sara MERAZZI  BOR49.367Q
3.349 Giorgia GALDI  VGT49.592 
4.546 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGP50.088
5.148 Genny CIOTTI  PDC51.023
 
Final 500 meter Junior C Women
 Race 49, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Giorgia GALDI  VGT49.9385 
2.454 Chiara RODONDI  BOR50.6203
3.351 Greta CRISTANI  BOR51.6232
246 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPP
 Race 50, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Margherita BETTI  CPP47.88734 
2.352 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR47.95721
3.453 Sara MERAZZI  BOR50.96813
4.250 Emily TORMEN  PDC1:31.4208
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior C Women
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.47 Margherita BETTI  CPP1341|147.887
2.52 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR2211|247.957
3.53 Sara MERAZZI  BOR3132|349.367
4.50 Emily TORMEN  PDC482|448.901
  Final, Group 2
5.49 Giorgia GALDI  VGT153|149.592
6.54 Chiara RODONDI  BOR234|250.620
7.51 Greta CRISTANI  BOR323|351.623
8.46 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPDNS4|NS50.088
  Semi Final, Group 1
9.48 Genny CIOTTI  PDC5551.023


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer