Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CAMPIONATI ITALIANI JUNIOR 2021 - Bergamo, International Skating Union - 2-3 October 2021
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Junior C Men
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 9, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Pietro GERVASONI  SES2:32.124Q
2.243 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES2:32.740Q
3.337 Francesco PICCO  VGT3:00.252ADV
4.432 Daniele COLA  BOR3:14.340
5.535 Pietro LANFRANCHI  BOR3:16.129
 Race 10, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES2:36.207Q
2.236 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP2:36.278Q
3.342 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT2:36.507
4.533 Davide FAIFER  BOR2:41.247
5.440 Alex MAESTRI  BOR2:53.420
6.644 Adil TOMA RAKHMAN  PIN2:57.555
 Race 11, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES2:47.082Q
2.245 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP2:48.347Q
3.339 Mattia LEONARDELLI  CPP2:48.538 
4.441 Mario MAGNA  SGP3:00.602
5.530 Giovanni ANTONIOLI  BOR-    
 
Final 1500 meter Junior C Men
 Race 19, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Giovanni ANTONIOLI  BOR-     
1.244 Adil TOMA RAKHMAN  PIN-     
 Race 20, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT2:48.7141 
2.632 Daniele COLA  BOR2:48.845
3.339 Mattia LEONARDELLI  CPP2:49.156
4.233 Davide FAIFER  BOR2:51.909
5.541 Mario MAGNA  SGP2:54.536
6.440 Alex MAESTRI  BOR3:14.760
7.735 Pietro LANFRANCHI  BOR3:15.331
 Race 21, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.538 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES2:32.17034 
2.134 Pietro GERVASONI  SES2:33.36421
3.243 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES2:33.95613
4.645 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP2:40.2238
5.331 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES2:54.8295
6.737 Francesco PICCO  VGT2:59.1463
436 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPPP1
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Junior C Men
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.38 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES1341|12:32.170
2.34 Pietro GERVASONI  SES2211|22:32.124
3.43 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES3132|32:32.740
4.45 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP482|42:40.223
5.31 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES551|52:36.207
6.37 Francesco PICCO  VGT633|62:59.146
7.36 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPPDNS12|NS2:36.278
  Final, Group 2
8.42 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT113|12:36.507
9.32 Daniele COLA  BOR24|22:48.845
10.39 Mattia LEONARDELLI  CPP33|32:48.538
11.33 Davide FAIFER  BOR44|42:41.247
12.41 Mario MAGNA  SGP54|52:54.536
13.40 Alex MAESTRI  BOR65|62:53.420
14.35 Pietro LANFRANCHI  BOR75|73:15.331
  Final, Group 3
15.30 Giovanni ANTONIOLI  BOR15|1
16.44 Adil TOMA RAKHMAN  PIN16|12:57.555


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Bioracer
Skate-Tec