Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
VEREINSWETTKAMPF - Rostock, Germany - 28 September 2021
 
Viertel Finale 500 meter LG1
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halb Finale, total 8 skaters)
 Race 1, Gruppe A     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.45 Frida KISSMANN  53.014Q
2.26 Justus BAUER  56.992Q
3.11 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  1:08.913
4.312 Marek ALTHÜSER  -    
 Race 2, Gruppe A     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  51.615Q
2.18 Rebekka REIMER  53.918Q
3.44 Marie-Sophie BEHNISCH  54.007
4.310 Carolin REIMER  58.259
 Race 3, Gruppe A     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.43 Charlotte SCHULZ  55.229Q
2.111 Greta HÄUPL  57.643Q
3.213 Ede TSCHESCHE  -     
4.37 Matthias REIMER  -    
 
Halb Finale 500 meter LG1
  1 Race (the best 4 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 4 skaters)
 Race 6, Gruppe B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.213 Ede TSCHESCHE  52.101 
2.312 Marek ALTHÜSER  1:03.049Q
3.110 Carolin REIMER  -    Q
47 Matthias REIMER  P
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 4 skaters)
 Race 7, Gruppe A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Frida KISSMANN  53.554Q
2.33 Charlotte SCHULZ  53.691Q
3.24 Marie-Sophie BEHNISCH  53.797 
4.411 Greta HÄUPL  57.611
 Race 8, Gruppe A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  50.878Q
2.28 Rebekka REIMER  53.562Q
3.41 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  -     
36 Justus BAUER  P
 
Finale 500 meter LG1
 Race 11, Gruppe C     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Justus BAUER  53.056 
2.47 Matthias REIMER  56.417
3.312 Marek ALTHÜSER  58.371
4.210 Carolin REIMER  -    
 Race 12, Gruppe B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Ede TSCHESCHE  51.3535 
2.41 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  51.6083
3.24 Marie-Sophie BEHNISCH  52.3062
4.311 Greta HÄUPL  58.6561
 Race 13, Gruppe A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.25 Frida KISSMANN  53.01534 
2.33 Charlotte SCHULZ  53.11821
3.48 Rebekka REIMER  54.73113
4.12 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  -    8
 
Distance Classification 500 meter LG1
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Gruppe A
1.5 Frida KISSMANN  1341|1|153.014
2.3 Charlotte SCHULZ  2211|2|253.118
3.8 Rebekka REIMER  3132|2|353.562
4.2 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  481|1|450.878
  Finale, Gruppe B
5.13 Ede TSCHESCHE  153|1|151.353
6.1 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  233|3|251.608
7.4 Marie-Sophie BEHNISCH  323|3|352.306
8.11 Greta HÄUPL  412|4|457.611
  Finale, Gruppe C
9.6 Justus BAUER  12 |NS|153.056
10.7 Matthias REIMER  24 |NS|256.417
11.12 Marek ALTHÜSER  34|2|358.371
12.10 Carolin REIMER  44|3|458.259


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports