Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INTERNATIONAL INVITATION CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 1-3 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 5000 m Relay Relay Men
  4 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 36, A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Netherlands - A  NED-A6:45.150Q
 87Dylan HOOGERWERF
 89Sjinkie KNEGT
 91Jens VAN 'T WOUT
 92Melle VAN 'T WOUT
2.27 Italy - B  ITA-B6:45.934Q
 49Warre VAN DAMME
 50Rino VANHOOREN
 78Mattia ANTONIOLI
 79Marco GIORDANO
 80Pietro MARINELLI
314 Canada / Belgium  CANBELDNS
 49Warre VAN DAMME
 51Émilien BLACKBURN
 53Philippe DAUDELIN
 Race 37, A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Hungary  HUN6:48.071Q
 66TIBORCZ Daniel
 67JASZAPATI Peter
 68KRUEGER John-Henry
 69LIU Shaoang
 70LIU Shaolin Sandor
 71NOGRADI Bence
2.28 Netherlands - B  NED-B6:48.121Q
 83Daan BREEUWSMA
 85Itzhak DE LAAT
 88Kay HUISMAN
 90Sven ROES
3.413 Germany / Latvia  GERLAT6:49.915 
 63Yanghun Ben JUNG
 64Adrian LÜDTKE
 65Christoph SCHUBERT
 82Roberts KRUZBERGS
4.311 Netherlands - E  NED-E7:11.679
 94Steijn KOOPS
 99Idse VAN BENTHUM
 100Caspar DOUMA
 101Jari VAN POLEN
 Race 38, A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.39 Netherlands - C  NED-C6:58.780Q
 60Sébastien LEPAPE
 72Vladislav BYKANOV
 84Jasper BRUNSMANN
 86Friso EMONS
 93Teun BOER
2.21 Belgium  BEL6:58.988Q
 45Stijn DESMET
 46Adriaan DEWAGTERE
 47Gert-Jan GOEMINNE
 48Ward PÉTRÉ
 50Rino VANHOOREN
3.13 France  FRA6:59.180 
 57Tawan THOMAS
 59Quentin FERCOQ
 60Sébastien LEPAPE
 61Tristan NAVARRO
4.415 Netherlands / Latvia  NEDLAT7:06.979
 81Reinis BERZINS
 95Stan RIJKSEN
 96Chris BRIJDER
 98Daan KOS
 Race 39, A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Italy - A  ITA-A6:57.574Q
 74Andrea CASSINELLI
 75Tommaso DOTTI
 76Pietro SIGHEL
 77Luca SPECHENHAUSER
2.310 Netherlands - D  NED-D6:58.655Q
 97Hugo BOSMA
 98Daan KOS
 102Jenning DE BOO
 103Niels KINGMA
 104Hessel VAN BERKUM
3.412 France / Hungary  FRAHUN7:00.383 
 58Etienne BASTIER
 62Arthur VANBESIEN
 66TIBORCZ Daniel
 67JASZAPATI Peter
4.22 Canada  CAN-    
 52Jerome COURTEMANCHE
 54Samuel GREEN
 55Alexandre MIGNER
 56Félix ROUSSEL


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports