Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INTERNATIONAL INVITATION CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 1-3 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Men A
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 14 skaters)
 Race 44, A     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.289 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED2:17.656Q
2.168 KRUEGER John-Henry  HUN2:18.578Q
3.693 Teun BOER  NSV2:18.876
4.5104 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL2:18.938
5.754 Samuel GREEN  CAN2:19.398
6.365 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER2:19.764
492 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  NEDP
 Race 45, A     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.588 Kay HUISMAN  NED2:23.994Q
2.652 Jerome COURTEMANCHE  CAN2:26.461Q
3.175 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA2:30.680ADV
4.383 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED2:43.453
245 Stijn DESMET  BELYC
461 Tristan NAVARRO  FRAYC
 Race 46, A     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.491 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED2:23.048Q
2.286 Friso EMONS  NED2:23.268Q
3.160 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA2:23.304
4.376 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA2:23.680
5.667 JASZAPATI Peter  HUN2:24.722
6.555 Alexandre MIGNER  CAN-    
 Race 47, A     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.270 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN2:19.755Q
2.185 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED2:19.829Q
3.481 Reinis BERZINS  LAT2:19.965
4.374 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA2:20.552
5.684 Jasper BRUNSMANN  NED2:21.004
6.556 Félix ROUSSEL  CAN2:21.264
 Race 48, A     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.687 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED2:20.618Q
2.364 Adrian LÜDTKE  GER2:20.876Q
3.477 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA2:20.984
4.259 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA2:24.002
5.769 LIU Shaoang  HUN2:43.524
6.572 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR2:58.749ADV
190 Sven ROES  NEDYC


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers