Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INTERNATIONAL INVITATION CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 1-3 October 2021
 
Heats 500 meter Men A
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 54, A     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.468 KRUEGER John-Henry  HUN41.270Q
2.187 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED41.336Q
3.276 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA41.472
4.383 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED41.662
 Race 55, A     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN41.019Q
2.389 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED41.111Q
3.493 Teun BOER  NSV41.870
4.265 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER42.106
5.554 Samuel GREEN  CAN42.198
 Race 56, A     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 LIU Shaoang  HUN41.279Q
2.284 Jasper BRUNSMANN  NED41.379Q
3.555 Alexandre MIGNER  CAN42.498 
4.375 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA44.160
5.461 Tristan NAVARRO  FRA45.064
 Race 57, A     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.391 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED41.592Q
2.159 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA41.796Q
3.281 Reinis BERZINS  LAT41.932
4.486 Friso EMONS  NED42.100
 Race 58, A     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED41.425Q
2.264 Adrian LÜDTKE  GER41.555Q
3.360 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA42.113
4.552 Jerome COURTEMANCHE  CAN42.625
488 Kay HUISMAN  NEDP
 Race 59, A     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.290 Sven ROES  NED42.011Q
2.145 Stijn DESMET  BEL42.184Q
3.4104 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL42.285
4.377 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA42.565
 Race 60, A     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  NED41.409Q
2.274 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA41.563Q
3.456 Félix ROUSSEL  CAN41.919
4.567 JASZAPATI Peter  HUN41.949
372 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISRDNS
 
Ranking Finals 500 meter Men A
 Race 130, C     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED42.273 
2.286 Friso EMONS  NED42.360
388 Kay HUISMAN  NEDP
 Race 131, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.252 Jerome COURTEMANCHE  CAN43.073 
2.461 Tristan NAVARRO  FRA43.193
3.375 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA43.315
4.154 Samuel GREEN  CAN43.435
 Race 132, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 JASZAPATI Peter  HUN42.398 
2.355 Alexandre MIGNER  CAN42.556
3.265 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER42.680
4.477 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA42.826
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men A
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 120, A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 LIU Shaoang  HUN40.830Q
2.391 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED41.004Q
3.460 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA41.566 
4.545 Stijn DESMET  BEL41.724
5.264 Adrian LÜDTKE  GER42.370
 Race 121, A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  NED41.698Q
2.285 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED41.792Q
3.459 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA41.960 
4.374 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA42.088
5.5104 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL42.136
 Race 122, A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 KRUEGER John-Henry  HUN41.532Q
2.590 Sven ROES  NED41.652Q
3.284 Jasper BRUNSMANN  NED41.686
4.481 Reinis BERZINS  LAT42.080
5.376 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA42.449ADV
 Race 123, A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN40.969Q
2.387 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED41.107Q
3.289 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED41.139
4.556 Félix ROUSSEL  CAN42.112
5.493 Teun BOER  NSV42.374
 
Semi Final 500 meter Men A
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 126, A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 LIU Shaoang  HUN40.718Q
2.592 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  NED40.788Q
3.291 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED40.923 
4.387 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED41.194
5.489 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED43.060
 Race 127, A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN41.027Q
2.268 KRUEGER John-Henry  HUN41.109Q
3.485 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED41.187 
4.576 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA41.611
5.390 Sven ROES  NED41.667
 
Final 500 meter Men A
 Race 135, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.285 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED41.3195 
2.387 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED41.3693
3.476 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA41.5142
191 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NEDP
 Race 136, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 LIU Shaoang  HUN40.83134 
2.292 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  NED40.90721
3.468 KRUEGER John-Henry  HUN41.01113
4.370 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN41.2488
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Men A
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, A
1.69 LIU Shaoang  HUN1341|1|1|140.718
2.92 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  NED2211|1|2|240.788
3.68 KRUEGER John-Henry  HUN3131|1|2|341.011
4.70 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN481|1|1|440.969
  Final, B
5.85 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED151|2|3|141.187
6.87 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED232|2|4|241.107
7.76 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA323|5|4|341.472
8.91 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NEDP1|2|3|P40.923
  Semi Final, A
9.90 Sven ROES  NED51|2|541.652
10.89 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED52|3|541.111
  Quarter Finals, A
11.84 Jasper BRUNSMANN  NED32|341.379
12.59 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA32|341.796
13.60 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA33|341.566
14.74 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA42|441.563
15.45 Stijn DESMET  BEL42|441.724
16.56 Félix ROUSSEL  CAN43|441.919
17.81 Reinis BERZINS  LAT43|441.932
18.64 Adrian LÜDTKE  GER52|541.555
19.93 Teun BOER  NSV53|541.870
20.104 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL53|542.136
  Ranking Finals, A
21.67 JASZAPATI Peter  HUN14|141.949
22.55 Alexandre MIGNER  CAN23|242.498
23.65 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER34|342.106
24.77 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA44|442.565
  Ranking Finals, B
25.52 Jerome COURTEMANCHE  CAN14|142.625
26.61 Tristan NAVARRO  FRA25|243.193
27.75 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA34|343.315
28.54 Samuel GREEN  CAN45|442.198
  Ranking Finals, C
29.83 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED14|141.662
30.86 Friso EMONS  NED24|242.100
31.88 Kay HUISMAN  NEDP|NS|P
  Heats, A
32.72 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISRDNSNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports