Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INTERNATIONAL INVITATION CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 1-3 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Women B
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 18, A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.322 SOMODI Maja  HUN1:37.657Q
2.133 Elena VIVIANI  ITA1:37.755Q
3.512 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  FRA1:37.851
4.243 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:38.347
5.46 Anne-Clara BELLEY  CAN1:39.870
 Race 19, A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.226 Elisa CONFORTOLA  ITA1:43.011Q
2.325 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:43.105Q
3.47 Béatrice DELORME  CAN1:44.324 
11 Alexandra DANNEEL  BELP
 Race 20, A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Gloria IORIATTI  ITA1:34.782Q
2.316 Cloé OLLIVIER  FRA1:34.858Q
3.44 Wren ACORN  CAN1:36.240
4.223 SOMOGYI Barbara  HUN1:36.838
 Race 21, A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Arianna VALCEPINA  ITA1:38.230Q
2.32 Tineke DEN DULK  BEL1:38.838Q
3.28 Victoria GAREAU  CAN1:39.002 
4.444 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:40.996
 
Ranking Finals. 1000 meter Women B
 Race 158, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 SOMOGYI Barbara  HUN1:36.001 
2.67 Béatrice DELORME  CAN1:37.506
3.38 Victoria GAREAU  CAN1:37.714
4.544 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:38.195
5.46 Anne-Clara BELLEY  CAN2:21.061
243 Femke DE BOER  TRLP
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Women B
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 148, A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.430 Arianna VALCEPINA  ITA1:33.810Q
2.233 Elena VIVIANI  ITA1:34.008Q
3.312 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  FRA1:34.368 
4.52 Tineke DEN DULK  BEL1:35.428
5.122 SOMODI Maja  HUN-    ADV
 Race 149, A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Gloria IORIATTI  ITA1:35.932Q
2.426 Elisa CONFORTOLA  ITA1:36.144Q
3.216 Cloé OLLIVIER  FRA1:36.298
34 Wren ACORN  CANP
525 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZP
 
Final 1000 meter Women B
 Race 165, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.316 Cloé OLLIVIER  FRA1:36.8633 
2.22 Tineke DEN DULK  BEL1:37.5102
3.112 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  FRA1:37.5801
 Race 166, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.327 Gloria IORIATTI  ITA1:38.16734 
2.233 Elena VIVIANI  ITA1:38.97821
3.522 SOMODI Maja  HUN1:39.10213
4.130 Arianna VALCEPINA  ITA1:39.8848
5.426 Elisa CONFORTOLA  ITA1:52.4925
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Women B
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, A
1.27 Gloria IORIATTI  ITA1341|1|11:34.782
2.33 Elena VIVIANI  ITA2212|2|21:34.008
3.22 SOMODI Maja  HUN3131|5|31:37.657
4.30 Arianna VALCEPINA  ITA481|1|41:33.810
5.26 Elisa CONFORTOLA  ITA551|2|51:36.144
  Final, B
6.16 Cloé OLLIVIER  FRA132|3|11:34.858
7.2 Tineke DEN DULK  BEL222|4|21:35.428
8.12 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  FRA313|3|31:34.368
  Semi Final, A
9.25 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZP2|P1:43.105
10.4 Wren ACORN  CANP3|P1:36.240
  Ranking Finals., A
11.23 SOMOGYI Barbara  HUN14|11:36.001
12.7 Béatrice DELORME  CAN23|21:37.506
13.8 Victoria GAREAU  CAN33|31:37.714
14.44 Suze KINGMA  TRL44|41:38.195
15.6 Anne-Clara BELLEY  CAN55|51:39.870
16.43 Femke DE BOER  TRLP4|P1:38.347
  Quarter Finals, A
17.1 Alexandra DANNEEL  BELPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport