Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INTERNATIONAL INVITATION CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 1-3 October 2021
 
Ranking Finals 500 meter Women B
 Race 87, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.325 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ46.843 
2.212 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  FRA46.925
3.144 Suze KINGMA  TRL47.031
 Race 88, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.316 Cloé OLLIVIER  FRA46.187 
2.42 Tineke DEN DULK  BEL46.289
3.26 Anne-Clara BELLEY  CAN46.311
4.122 SOMODI Maja  HUN46.444
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Women B
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 8, A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.226 Elisa CONFORTOLA  ITA45.659Q
2.123 SOMOGYI Barbara  HUN45.767Q
3.37 Béatrice DELORME  CAN46.119 
4.425 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:00.888
 Race 9, A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.443 Femke DE BOER  TRL46.086Q
2.227 Gloria IORIATTI  ITA46.096Q
3.11 Alexandra DANNEEL  BEL46.248 
4.36 Anne-Clara BELLEY  CAN46.453
 Race 10, A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Elena VIVIANI  ITA45.669Q
2.28 Victoria GAREAU  CAN45.817Q
3.422 SOMODI Maja  HUN46.271
4.544 Suze KINGMA  TRL47.083
5.312 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  FRA55.145
 Race 11, A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Arianna VALCEPINA  ITA44.894Q
2.34 Wren ACORN  CAN46.607Q
3.416 Cloé OLLIVIER  FRA46.685
4.22 Tineke DEN DULK  BEL46.865
 
Semi Final 500 meter Women B
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 85, A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.233 Elena VIVIANI  ITA45.540Q
2.427 Gloria IORIATTI  ITA45.604Q
3.126 Elisa CONFORTOLA  ITA45.605ADV
4.51 Alexandra DANNEEL  BEL45.840
38 Victoria GAREAU  CANP
 Race 86, A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Arianna VALCEPINA  ITA44.436Q
2.223 SOMOGYI Barbara  HUN45.978Q
3.343 Femke DE BOER  TRL46.222 
4.47 Béatrice DELORME  CAN46.270
5.54 Wren ACORN  CAN46.388
 
Final 500 meter Women B
 Race 94, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.243 Femke DE BOER  TRL45.9123 
2.11 Alexandra DANNEEL  BEL45.9582
3.37 Béatrice DELORME  CAN46.0141
 Race 95, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Arianna VALCEPINA  ITA44.26334 
2.233 Elena VIVIANI  ITA44.38921
3.327 Gloria IORIATTI  ITA44.44713
4.426 Elisa CONFORTOLA  ITA45.1358
5.523 SOMOGYI Barbara  HUN45.2655
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Women B
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, A
1.30 Arianna VALCEPINA  ITA1341|1|144.263
2.33 Elena VIVIANI  ITA2211|1|244.389
3.27 Gloria IORIATTI  ITA3132|2|344.447
4.26 Elisa CONFORTOLA  ITA481|3|445.135
5.23 SOMOGYI Barbara  HUN552|2|545.265
  Final, B
6.43 Femke DE BOER  TRL131|3|145.912
7.1 Alexandra DANNEEL  BEL223|4|245.840
8.7 Béatrice DELORME  CAN313|4|346.014
  Semi Final, A
9.4 Wren ACORN  CAN52|546.388
10.8 Victoria GAREAU  CANP2|P45.817
  Quarter Finals, A
11.16 Cloé OLLIVIER  FRA31|346.187
12.22 SOMODI Maja  HUN34|346.271
13.2 Tineke DEN DULK  BEL42|446.289
14.6 Anne-Clara BELLEY  CAN43|446.311
15.25 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ41|446.843
16.44 Suze KINGMA  TRL43|447.031
17.12 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  FRA52|546.925


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport